| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | c10m1_caves | 11/1/2026 23:23 | 11/1/2026 23:33 | 00:09:41 | 381 | 47 | 428 |
| #2 | c10m2_drainage | 11/1/2026 23:34 | 11/1/2026 23:45 | 00:11:06 | 1,421 | 49 | 1,372 |
| #3 | c10m3_ranchhouse | 11/1/2026 23:47 | 11/2/2026 00:07 | 00:20:40 | 1,977 | 103 | 2,080 |
| #4 | c10m4_mainstreet | 11/2/2026 00:09 | 11/2/2026 00:21 | 00:11:57 | 2,675 | 382 | 2,293 |
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 2 |
|---|---|
| Commons killed: | 225 |
| SI killed: | 23 |
| Damage to SI: | 6,300 |
| SI spawned: | 27 |
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
| FF: | 8 |
| Round start: | 11/1/2026 23:34 |
|---|---|
| Round end: | 11/1/2026 23:40 |
| Round duration: | 00:05:36 |
| Tank start: | 11/1/2026 23:35 |
| Tank end: | 11/1/2026 23:37 |
| Tank duration: | 00:02:13 |
| Spw | whyyy | ♏ | tom | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| SI damage taken: | 77 | 45 | 52 | 152 |
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 |
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 81 | 1,269 | 0 | 180 |
| Shotgun - Hits: | 20 | 384 | 0 | 25 |
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 25% | 30% | 0% | 14% |
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 8 | 82 | 0 | 2 |
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 40% | 21% | 0% | 8% |
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 114 | 0 | 0 |
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 30% | 0% | 0% |
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 850 | 0 | 1,053 | 585 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 260 | 0 | 259 | 158 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 31% | 0% | 25% | 27% |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 71 | 0 | 53 | 14 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 27% | 0% | 20% | 9% |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 52 | 0 | 77 | 32 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 20% | 0% | 30% | 20% |
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 8 | 0 | 8 | 7 |
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 4% | 0% | 4% | 6% |
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 6 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 8% | 0% | 9% | 21% |
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 58 | 7 |
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 |
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 43% | 57% |
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% |
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 64% | 0% |
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 0% | 11% | 0% |
| Commons killed: | 48 | 79 | 46 | 52 |
| Commons killed during Tank: | 5 | 6 | 6 | 1 |
| SI killed: | 10 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| SI killed during Tank: | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Damage to SI: | 2,185 | 1,883 | 1,596 | 636 |
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 1,066 | 715 | 438 | 134 |
| Damage to Tank: | 848 | 2,302 | 1,748 | 1,236 |
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Rock skeets: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Boomers popped: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Shoves: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Clears: | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| Average clear time (s): | 0.00 | 1.10 | 3.17 | 1.40 |
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| FF dealt to incapped: | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FF dealt - Total: | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FF taken - Pellets: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FF taken while incapped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| FF taken - Total: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| Altair | Zenk | lixoso | Claudiney | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 89 | 80 | 31 | 30 |
| SI damage (upright): | 89 | 25 | 31 | 30 |
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 |
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Scratch damage (upright): | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
| SI damage during Tank: | 35 | 19 | 0 | 25 |
| Spit damage (upright): | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Boomed: | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Spawns: | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Spawns - Charger: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:103440471 | 76561198167146671 | Homerland |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:589521682 | 76561199139309093 | Claudiney |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:443115593 | 76561198846496914 | 沙耶香 "Oktavia" |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Spw |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 13 | STEAM_ID_STOP_IGNORING_RETVALS | lll | |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:226461065 | 76561198413187858 | Chill |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:589094651 | 76561199138455031 | Volks ✞ |
| 16 | STEAM_1:1:612167967 | 76561199184601663 | Dark |
| 17 | STEAM_1:0:606094733 | 76561199172455194 | X_NINJA_X |
| 18 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 19 | STEAM_1:0:159088064 | 76561198278441856 | Leo_. |
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 2 |
|---|---|
| Commons killed: | 195 |
| SI killed: | 17 |
| Damage to SI: | 4,750 |
| SI spawned: | 18 |
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
| FF: | 14 |
| Round start: | 11/1/2026 23:40 |
|---|---|
| Round end: | 11/1/2026 23:45 |
| Round duration: | 00:04:48 |
| Tank start: | 11/1/2026 23:42 |
| Tank end: | 11/1/2026 23:43 |
| Tank duration: | 00:01:29 |
| Zenk | lixoso | Altair | Claudiney | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SI damage taken: | 15 | 61 | 115 | 72 |
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,017 | 0 | 369 |
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 278 | 0 | 109 |
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 27% | 0% | 30% |
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 26 | 0 | 4 |
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 9% | 0% | 4% |
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 79 | 0 | 0 |
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 28% | 0% | 0% |
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 765 | 0 | 458 | 707 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 253 | 0 | 138 | 203 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 33% | 0% | 30% | 29% |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 51 | 0 | 52 | 21 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 20% | 0% | 38% | 10% |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 65 | 0 | 25 | 132 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 26% | 0% | 18% | 65% |
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 15 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 8% | 0% | 4% | 11% |
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 6% | 0% | 2% | 14% |
| Pistol - Shots: | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits: | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pistol - SI hits: | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pistol - Headshots: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pistol - SI headshots: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - SI HS per hit (%): | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Commons killed: | 49 | 67 | 23 | 56 |
| Commons killed during Tank: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| SI killed: | 9 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| SI killed during Tank: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Damage to SI: | 1,813 | 605 | 1,523 | 809 |
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 41 | 320 | 0 | 489 |
| Damage to Tank: | 1,214 | 1,689 | 690 | 2,402 |
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Shoves: | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Clears: | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Average clear time (s): | 2.30 | 2.36 | 0.00 | 0.88 |
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| FF dealt to incapped: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FF dealt - Total: | 1 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FF taken - Pellets: | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FF taken - Bullets: | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FF taken while incapped: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| FF taken - Total: | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Spw | ♏ | whyyy | tom | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 59 | 39 | 32 | 13 |
| SI damage (upright): | 59 | 39 | 32 | 13 |
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
| Tank passes: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Scratch damage (upright): | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| SI damage during Tank: | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| Spit damage (upright): | 30 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| Boomed: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Commons killed: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Spawns: | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Spawns - Boomer: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:103440471 | 76561198167146671 | Homerland |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:589521682 | 76561199139309093 | Claudiney |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:443115593 | 76561198846496914 | 沙耶香 "Oktavia" |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Spw |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 13 | STEAM_ID_STOP_IGNORING_RETVALS | lll | |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:226461065 | 76561198413187858 | Chill |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:589094651 | 76561199138455031 | Volks ✞ |
| 16 | STEAM_1:1:612167967 | 76561199184601663 | Dark |
| 17 | STEAM_1:0:606094733 | 76561199172455194 | X_NINJA_X |
| 18 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 19 | STEAM_1:0:159088064 | 76561198278441856 | Leo_. |