Match details

The Parish

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team B won by 422 points

Calendar Yesterday at 10:01 PM

Clock 01:06:13

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c5m1_waterfront 10/30/2026 22:0110/30/2026 22:0900:08:12 540 114 426
#2 c5m2_park 10/30/2026 22:1110/30/2026 22:1900:08:42 612 490 1,102
#3 c5m3_cemetery 10/30/2026 22:3710/30/2026 22:5000:13:10 1,968 186 2,154
#4 c5m4_quarter 10/30/2026 22:5210/30/2026 23:0700:14:44 2,436 422 2,858
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
Altair lixoso Kira vorkyss Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%133%133%133%3
CI MVP awards150%150%00%00%2
FF LVP awards4100%00%00%00%4
Deaths150%00%150%00%2
Times incapacitated338%225%225%113%8
SI damage taken 57739%27819%48333%1299%1,467
Commons killed21328%20527%19426%14119%753
SI killed2327%2024%2226%1923%84
SI - Damage dealt6,07024%6,90428%6,62127%5,21821%24,813
Damage to Tank4,29026%4,11624%5,34132%3,06118%16,808
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%150%00%150%2
Total skeets00%3100%00%00%3
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2451%36%1430%613%47
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
inc unReal Zenk whyyy Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards125%250%125%00%4
CI MVP awards00%00%125%375%4
FF LVP awards267%00%133%00%3
Deaths150%00%00%150%2
Times incapacitated333%111%111%444%9
SI damage taken 53836%31221%916%57038%1,511
Commons killed26728%23625%15917%29531%957
SI killed3431%3330%2018%2220%109
SI - Damage dealt9,01928%11,14335%5,32917%6,40820%31,899
Damage to Tank6,22129%9,24943%1,2946%4,74422%21,508
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%00%00%00%0
Total skeets00%240%120%240%5
Melee skeets00%150%150%00%2
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2945%69%1117%1929%65
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
Altair lixoso Kira vorkyss Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 32931%18718%29228%24623%1,054
Damage as Tank (upright)4818%12045%9636%00%264
Spit damage (upright)55%1515%1212%6768%99
Total pounce damage 00%00%25100%00%25
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
inc unReal Zenk whyyy Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 40047%19923%14317%10613%848
Damage as Tank (upright)9631%9631%00%12038%312
Spit damage (upright)00%7168%00%3432%105
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015