Match details

Dark Carnival

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team B won by 114 points

Calendar Yesterday at 9:53 PM

Clock 00:50:04

Dark Carnival
Team A
2,421
Team B
2,535

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c2m1_highway 10/29/2026 21:5310/29/2026 22:0400:10:55 796 648 148
#2 c2m2_fairgrounds 10/29/2026 22:0510/29/2026 22:1700:11:59 1,868 800 1,068
#3 c2m3_coaster 10/29/2026 22:1910/29/2026 22:3300:14:27 2,284 669 1,615
#4 c2m4_barns 10/29/2026 22:3410/29/2026 22:4300:09:09 2,421 114 2,535
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
Kira lixoso :D tom Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards375%00%125%00%4
CI MVP awards125%00%250%125%4
FF LVP awards250%00%250%00%4
Deaths00%150%150%00%2
Times incapacitated321%429%321%429%14
SI damage taken 19413%41027%38626%51934%1,509
Commons killed23927%17119%25329%21925%882
SI killed2631%1113%3541%1315%85
SI - Damage dealt8,10231%4,16916%8,77734%4,88819%25,936
Damage to Tank4,55821%4,61421%6,81531%5,66726%21,654
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%133%00%267%3
Total skeets00%1100%00%00%1
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1437%924%1129%411%38
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
inc Finn ™ whyyy Spw Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards133%00%00%267%3
CI MVP awards250%250%00%00%4
FF LVP awards125%250%125%00%4
Deaths150%150%00%00%2
Times incapacitated436%655%00%19%11
SI damage taken 41333%50840%15612%17814%1,255
Commons killed39529%26920%33325%34826%1,345
SI killed2522%1614%2926%4338%113
SI - Damage dealt7,70723%6,67920%7,26622%11,60035%33,252
Damage to Tank5,70831%2,06911%4,49024%6,36634%18,633
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%2100%00%00%2
Total skeets480%120%00%00%5
Melee skeets2100%00%00%00%2
Total levels00%00%00%1100%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2434%1420%1521%1724%70
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
Kira lixoso :D tom Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 27226%25124%19319%32131%1,037
Damage as Tank (upright)5016%7223%12038%7223%314
Spit damage (upright)107%7248%3322%3523%150
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
inc Finn ™ whyyy Spw Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 20523%20423%17920%29033%878
Damage as Tank (upright)16835%12025%00%19741%485
Spit damage (upright)5553%00%3130%1717%103
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015