Match details

The Parish

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team A won by 132 points

Calendar 10/27/2026 at 9:49 PM

Clock 00:51:48

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c5m1_waterfront 10/27/2026 21:4910/27/2026 21:5700:07:39 194 246 440
#2 c5m2_park 10/27/2026 21:5910/27/2026 22:1300:14:45 850 358 1,208
#3 c5m3_cemetery 10/27/2026 22:1610/27/2026 22:2900:12:47 1,842 662 2,504
#4 c5m4_quarter 10/27/2026 22:3110/27/2026 22:4100:10:11 2,910 132 2,778
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
vorkyss Claudiney ml.lxrd Kira Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards375%125%00%00%4
CI MVP awards125%250%00%125%4
FF LVP awards250%00%00%250%4
Deaths133%00%133%133%3
Times incapacitated343%114%229%114%7
SI damage taken 60729%35317%55327%55027%2,063
Commons killed26627%28529%19920%24124%991
SI killed2825%2926%3128%2421%112
SI - Damage dealt10,45832%7,47423%6,36520%7,96925%32,266
Damage to Tank5,10424%4,62922%3,64917%8,03438%21,416
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken120%00%360%120%5
Total skeets00%00%2100%00%2
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2228%1013%1013%3646%78
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
(((PEEEEII whyyy LULALA lixoso Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%125%125%250%4
CI MVP awards00%00%375%125%4
FF LVP awards125%125%125%125%4
Deaths00%00%00%00%0
Times incapacitated444%222%222%111%9
SI damage taken 59036%35722%41325%28217%1,642
Commons killed19621%23325%28731%21523%931
SI killed1212%2627%3233%2829%98
SI - Damage dealt4,57316%6,50023%7,84028%9,28133%28,194
Damage to Tank4,53920%4,80121%8,04335%5,71425%23,097
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%00%1100%00%1
Total skeets125%00%250%125%4
Melee skeets1100%00%00%00%1
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)3230%3129%1312%3129%107
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
vorkyss Claudiney ml.lxrd Kira Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 25025%39640%11612%22423%986
Damage as Tank (upright)7216%16837%21647%00%456
Spit damage (upright)4721%12957%209%2913%225
Total pounce damage 9100%00%00%00%9
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
(((PEEEEII whyyy LULALA lixoso Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 11111%24924%40839%27426%1,042
Damage as Tank (upright)10121%7215%12025%19240%485
Spit damage (upright)2015%3727%2519%5339%135
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015