Match details

The Parish

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team B won by 649 points

Calendar Yesterday at 10:04 PM

Clock 00:50:05

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c5m1_waterfront 10/25/2026 22:0410/25/2026 22:1400:10:02 349 87 262
#2 c5m2_park 10/25/2026 22:1610/25/2026 22:2900:13:41 775 559 1,334
#3 c5m3_cemetery 10/25/2026 22:3110/25/2026 22:4500:14:17 1,531 423 1,954
#4 c5m4_quarter 10/25/2026 22:4610/25/2026 22:5400:08:12 1,686 649 2,335
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
(((PEEEEII Altair vorkyss hard Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%00%375%125%4
CI MVP awards00%00%125%375%4
FF LVP awards00%375%125%00%4
Deaths240%240%00%120%5
Times incapacitated640%427%320%213%15
SI damage taken 86037%71230%50822%26111%2,341
Commons killed17017%18918%27026%39539%1,024
SI killed1211%2826%3432%3331%107
SI - Damage dealt3,10410%7,54025%10,86335%9,10030%30,607
Damage to Tank3,23413%8,96137%5,01321%6,83528%24,043
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken125%125%125%125%4
Total skeets00%00%267%133%3
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1522%3045%1421%812%67
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
Mclove :D whyyy tom Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%375%00%125%4
CI MVP awards00%375%00%125%4
FF LVP awards375%00%125%00%4
Deaths133%133%00%133%3
Times incapacitated429%429%429%214%14
SI damage taken 84731%51719%69226%63924%2,695
Commons killed21420%32129%28326%27125%1,089
SI killed2623%4036%2724%1816%111
SI - Damage dealt6,96721%12,09537%9,00127%5,05515%33,118
Damage to Tank5,21522%6,30826%6,52827%5,96825%24,019
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken150%150%00%00%2
Total skeets00%480%120%00%5
Melee skeets00%150%150%00%2
Total levels1100%00%00%00%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1933%712%2034%1221%58
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
(((PEEEEII Altair vorkyss hard Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 65932%44622%31215%63431%2,051
Damage as Tank (upright)16841%00%12029%12029%408
Spit damage (upright)10941%218%249%10941%263
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
Mclove :D whyyy tom Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 33522%47631%39226%31020%1,513
Damage as Tank (upright)9618%26450%12023%489%528
Spit damage (upright)156%4720%15867%156%235
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015