Match details

Dark Carnival

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team B won by 991 points

Calendar Today at 5:55 PM

Clock 00:59:16

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c2m1_highway 10/25/2026 17:5510/25/2026 18:1000:15:05 916 188 728
#2 c2m2_fairgrounds 10/25/2026 18:1110/25/2026 18:2200:11:24 1,089 247 1,336
#3 c2m3_coaster 10/25/2026 18:2310/25/2026 18:4300:19:28 1,580 255 1,835
#4 c2m4_barns 10/25/2026 18:4510/25/2026 18:5400:09:10 1,664 991 2,655
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
(((PEEEEII Arsenall good unReal Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%00%375%125%4
CI MVP awards00%00%250%250%4
FF LVP awards125%125%125%125%4
Deaths240%120%120%120%5
Times incapacitated321%429%321%429%14
SI damage taken 70635%42721%51525%38419%2,032
Commons killed18718%19919%36335%28528%1,034
SI killed1918%1918%3230%3835%108
SI - Damage dealt4,98616%6,98622%8,97229%10,38233%31,326
Damage to Tank5,50025%5,61725%5,63225%5,62125%22,370
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%240%240%120%5
Total skeets00%00%114%686%7
Melee skeets00%00%1100%00%1
Total levels00%00%00%1100%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)3835%2927%2927%1312%109
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
Mclove Pain hard batom vermelho Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%00%250%250%4
CI MVP awards00%00%125%375%4
FF LVP awards00%250%00%250%4
Deaths150%150%00%00%2
Times incapacitated436%327%218%218%11
SI damage taken 62533%49126%37620%42622%1,918
Commons killed28918%33821%47730%47330%1,577
SI killed2317%2417%5036%4230%139
SI - Damage dealt6,48116%6,82717%13,99734%13,42233%40,727
Damage to Tank5,13221%3,96216%7,78632%7,27030%24,150
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%150%150%00%2
Total skeets00%00%4100%00%4
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%1100%00%00%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1210%3529%2622%4639%119
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
(((PEEEEII Arsenall good unReal Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 34623%25817%59739%32121%1,522
Damage as Tank (upright)7224%14449%4816%3211%296
Spit damage (upright)10124%369%19146%8821%416
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%16100%16
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
Mclove Pain hard batom vermelho Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 20315%27720%19214%72452%1,396
Damage as Tank (upright)7221%16850%9629%00%336
Spit damage (upright)79%3646%3646%00%79
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015