Match details

Dark Carnival

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team A won by 1,232 points

Calendar Yesterday at 8:38 PM

Clock 00:55:12

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c2m1_highway 10/22/2026 20:3810/22/2026 20:5300:14:46 708 358 350
#2 c2m2_fairgrounds 10/22/2026 20:5410/22/2026 21:0900:14:04 1,596 258 1,338
#3 c2m3_coaster 10/22/2026 21:1010/22/2026 21:2400:14:03 2,076 330 1,746
#4 c2m4_barns 10/22/2026 21:2610/22/2026 21:3300:07:48 3,068 1,232 1,836
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
ugLymofc; m2csCompet Oito Altair Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%125%375%00%4
CI MVP awards125%250%125%00%4
FF LVP awards00%125%00%375%4
Deaths1100%00%00%00%1
Times incapacitated225%338%113%225%8
SI damage taken 43126%57435%27817%35322%1,636
Commons killed34923%40526%45129%33622%1,541
SI killed2721%3023%3830%3326%128
SI - Damage dealt6,84318%9,09424%11,69731%9,78126%37,415
Damage to Tank4,14517%5,70624%7,02629%7,16630%24,043
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%00%1100%00%1
Total skeets150%00%150%00%2
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%1100%00%00%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1011%2022%2022%4246%92
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
Claudiney ana fear (LoD) Adeilson Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards250%125%125%00%4
CI MVP awards125%125%125%125%4
FF LVP awards125%250%125%00%4
Deaths133%133%00%133%3
Times incapacitated529%318%424%529%17
SI damage taken 52830%33319%48728%39223%1,740
Commons killed23124%22724%25227%23525%945
SI killed3534%2322%2928%1616%103
SI - Damage dealt8,56229%8,61529%8,48228%4,19814%29,857
Damage to Tank4,48025%4,73226%4,47325%4,48325%18,168
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken229%114%457%00%7
Total skeets133%267%00%00%3
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)920%1533%1124%1124%46
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
ugLymofc; m2csCompet Oito Altair Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 70143%33821%24915%33821%1,626
Damage as Tank (upright)9630%247%15648%4815%324
Spit damage (upright)7635%7434%52%6530%220
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
Claudiney ana fear (LoD) Adeilson Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 30925%25120%28924%37931%1,228
Damage as Tank (upright)246%24059%12029%246%408
Spit damage (upright)9443%00%00%12457%218
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%21100%21

connect 124.198.128.93:27015