Match details

Dark Carnival

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team A won by 772 points

Calendar 10/21/2026 at 9:33 PM

Clock 00:50:58

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c2m1_highway 10/21/2026 21:3310/21/2026 21:4400:10:31 176 448 624
#2 c2m2_fairgrounds 10/21/2026 21:4510/21/2026 21:5800:13:12 648 135 783
#3 c2m3_coaster 10/21/2026 22:0010/21/2026 22:1300:13:08 1,039 61 1,100
#4 c2m4_barns 10/21/2026 22:1410/21/2026 22:2400:10:22 2,203 772 1,431
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
good lixoso (((PEEEEII Oito Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%375%00%125%4
CI MVP awards250%125%00%125%4
FF LVP awards00%00%00%4100%4
Deaths338%113%338%113%8
Times incapacitated526%421%526%526%19
SI damage taken 58530%36519%55228%45923%1,961
Commons killed31728%29726%19417%33729%1,145
SI killed1717%3333%1515%3636%101
SI - Damage dealt6,40722%9,21731%3,82413%9,81634%29,264
Damage to Tank4,16922%3,61019%5,89931%5,41428%19,092
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%1100%00%00%1
Total skeets00%3100%00%00%3
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%1100%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1616%44%2829%5051%98
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
Feeh Finn ™ unReal Kira Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards125%250%125%00%4
CI MVP awards250%125%125%00%4
FF LVP awards00%250%250%00%4
Deaths120%240%120%120%5
Times incapacitated427%427%427%320%15
SI damage taken 56122%86333%88434%27911%2,587
Commons killed22231%18526%24834%689%723
SI killed1420%2029%2638%913%69
SI - Damage dealt5,29925%6,27230%6,87633%2,61512%21,062
Damage to Tank6,83136%5,64430%5,42829%1,0936%18,996
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken240%00%240%120%5
Total skeets00%00%00%00%0
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1225%2348%1225%12%48
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
good lixoso (((PEEEEII Oito Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 22612%30916%66834%76239%1,965
Damage as Tank (upright)16827%26442%7212%12019%624
Spit damage (upright)4120%2512%8641%5828%210
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
Feeh Finn ™ unReal Kira Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 29426%27724%48342%837%1,137
Damage as Tank (upright)16864%9636%00%00%264
Spit damage (upright)78%22%7689%00%85
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%25100%25

connect 124.198.128.93:27015