Match details

Dark Carnival

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team B won by 991 points

Calendar Today at 8:07 PM

Clock 00:38:28

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c2m1_highway 10/21/2026 20:0710/21/2026 20:2000:12:43 592 232 824
#2 c2m2_fairgrounds 10/21/2026 20:2210/21/2026 20:3500:13:23 989 851 1,840
#3 c2m3_coaster 10/21/2026 20:3710/21/2026 20:4600:09:19 1,199 991 2,190
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
Feeh good lixoso ana Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%150%00%150%2
CI MVP awards133%267%00%00%3
FF LVP awards267%00%00%133%3
Deaths1100%00%00%00%1
Times incapacitated327%436%327%19%11
SI damage taken 37326%37526%47533%20514%1,428
Commons killed18025%24935%13819%14420%711
SI killed1016%1930%1829%1625%63
SI - Damage dealt3,91421%5,54730%5,27828%3,96821%18,707
Damage to Tank3,51122%2,85518%5,22032%4,68129%16,267
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%133%133%133%3
Total skeets00%125%250%125%4
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%1100%00%00%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1433%37%921%1638%42
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
inc Finn ™ Anderson da Silva (((PEEEEII Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards267%00%133%00%3
CI MVP awards133%133%133%00%3
FF LVP awards133%00%267%00%3
Deaths00%00%150%150%2
Times incapacitated229%114%229%229%7
SI damage taken 34737%16017%13715%29131%935
Commons killed22930%22429%19525%12016%768
SI killed2735%1823%2431%810%77
SI - Damage dealt7,97635%6,50728%6,33728%2,0829%22,902
Damage to Tank6,42935%4,99128%4,26524%2,43313%18,118
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%00%00%2100%2
Total skeets240%120%240%00%5
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels2100%00%00%00%2
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2126%1316%3442%1316%81
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
Feeh good lixoso ana Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 14324%16427%11820%17429%599
Damage as Tank (upright)00%7221%9629%16850%336
Spit damage (upright)4537%5545%00%2117%121
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
inc Finn ™ Anderson da Silva (((PEEEEII Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 20921%30831%29529%19019%1,002
Damage as Tank (upright)19238%21643%00%9619%504
Spit damage (upright)00%2213%11770%2917%168
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015