Match details

The Parish

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team B won by 290 points

Calendar Yesterday at 11:25 PM

Clock 00:59:50

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c5m1_waterfront 10/20/2026 23:2510/20/2026 23:3200:07:44 265 169 96
#2 c5m2_park 10/20/2026 23:3310/20/2026 23:4600:12:38 765 293 472
#3 c5m3_cemetery 10/20/2026 23:4710/21/2026 00:0300:15:11 1,152 56 1,208
#4 c5m4_quarter 10/21/2026 00:0410/21/2026 00:2400:20:21 1,572 290 1,862
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
simpsongamer Finn ™ Oito whyyy Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%00%375%125%4
CI MVP awards00%00%250%250%4
FF LVP awards250%00%250%00%4
Deaths120%120%240%120%5
Times incapacitated421%632%316%632%19
SI damage taken 44117%67726%69126%83832%2,647
Commons killed22319%26322%32728%36331%1,176
SI killed2622%2319%3227%3832%119
SI - Damage dealt6,96420%8,03523%10,91731%8,98926%34,905
Damage to Tank3,17518%7,72043%4,50325%2,63215%18,030
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken233%00%467%00%6
Total skeets00%240%00%360%5
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)5246%1312%4237%65%113
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
hard Zenk Feeh good Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards250%250%00%00%4
CI MVP awards125%250%00%125%4
FF LVP awards00%250%00%250%4
Deaths240%120%120%120%5
Times incapacitated739%211%633%317%18
SI damage taken 58632%31117%57632%33919%1,812
Commons killed29823%36028%26521%34627%1,269
SI killed3424%4531%3122%3323%143
SI - Damage dealt11,05027%13,48332%7,77019%9,31322%41,616
Damage to Tank6,65029%7,48033%3,62116%5,21923%22,970
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken375%125%00%00%4
Total skeets2100%00%00%00%2
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels1100%00%00%00%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)75%6346%2921%3727%136
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
simpsongamer Finn ™ Oito whyyy Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 22820%30527%22119%38634%1,140
Damage as Tank (upright)7211%26439%21632%12018%672
Spit damage (upright)127%5534%00%9759%164
Total pounce damage 00%1734%3366%00%50
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
hard Zenk Feeh good Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 30619%52533%45729%29118%1,579
Damage as Tank (upright)14433%21650%4811%246%432
Spit damage (upright)5114%18750%12032%195%377
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015