Match details

Dead Center

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team B won by 728 points

Calendar Yesterday at 10:24 PM

Clock 00:54:07

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c1m1_hotel 10/20/2026 22:2410/20/2026 22:3700:13:43 385 151 234
#2 c1m2_streets 10/20/2026 22:3910/20/2026 22:5000:11:53 787 228 559
#3 c1m3_mall 10/20/2026 22:5210/20/2026 23:0600:14:34 1,184 371 1,555
#4 c1m4_atrium 10/20/2026 23:0810/20/2026 23:1800:09:51 1,243 728 1,971
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
(((PEEEEII whyyy lixoso fear Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%125%375%00%4
CI MVP awards00%4100%00%00%4
FF LVP awards125%250%00%125%4
Deaths444%111%222%222%9
Times incapacitated729%729%521%521%24
SI damage taken 93731%78626%65821%68622%3,067
Commons killed14416%34638%21623%21523%921
SI killed1813%4533%4433%2821%135
SI - Damage dealt6,37217%10,30927%12,53333%8,69623%37,910
Damage to Tank3,50316%6,96132%5,22824%6,35929%22,051
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken333%222%00%444%9
Total skeets00%120%480%00%5
Melee skeets00%1100%00%00%1
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1325%2547%48%1121%53
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
hard Finn ™ Zenk tom Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards250%125%125%00%4
CI MVP awards125%125%250%00%4
FF LVP awards125%250%125%00%4
Deaths00%267%133%00%3
Times incapacitated429%321%429%321%14
SI damage taken 42822%56729%58630%35418%1,935
Commons killed20527%14920%22329%18024%757
SI killed2022%2123%3538%1516%91
SI - Damage dealt8,08931%5,53121%8,24332%4,14016%26,003
Damage to Tank6,13732%2,95315%3,64419%6,74335%19,477
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%00%150%150%2
Total skeets375%00%00%125%4
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels1100%00%00%00%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)712%2136%1627%1525%59
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
(((PEEEEII whyyy lixoso fear Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 24719%43034%14511%45336%1,275
Damage as Tank (upright)16847%12033%247%4813%360
Spit damage (upright)9740%73%198%12150%244
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
hard Finn ™ Zenk tom Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 55021%66625%61323%80731%2,636
Damage as Tank (upright)12025%12025%14430%9620%480
Spit damage (upright)9322%5112%8219%20047%426
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015