Match details

Dark Carnival

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team B won by 588 points

Calendar Today at 9:10 PM

Clock 01:07:56

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c2m1_highway 10/20/2026 21:1010/20/2026 21:3000:19:40 278 290 568
#2 c2m2_fairgrounds 10/20/2026 21:3310/20/2026 21:4800:14:58 679 645 1,324
#3 c2m3_coaster 10/20/2026 21:4910/20/2026 22:0300:13:59 1,146 525 1,671
#4 c2m4_barns 10/20/2026 22:0510/20/2026 22:1800:13:43 1,579 588 2,167
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
hard simpsongamer Oito W is Coming Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards375%00%125%00%4
CI MVP awards375%125%00%00%4
FF LVP awards00%00%250%250%4
Deaths222%111%222%444%9
Times incapacitated519%623%831%727%26
SI damage taken 51819%44617%92335%78729%2,674
Commons killed43933%37529%27521%22617%1,315
SI killed5936%3219%3622%3823%165
SI - Damage dealt17,61636%7,87716%13,38027%9,83920%48,712
Damage to Tank10,02042%3,81616%7,19130%2,90312%23,930
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%120%120%360%5
Total skeets571%114%114%00%7
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels125%00%125%250%4
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1916%1714%3630%4940%121
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
(((PEEEEII Finn ™ inc Zenk Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%00%00%4100%4
CI MVP awards00%125%250%125%4
FF LVP awards250%125%00%125%4
Deaths133%00%267%00%3
Times incapacitated427%640%320%213%15
SI damage taken 36818%64932%62130%41420%2,052
Commons killed35221%42425%43526%47828%1,689
SI killed2518%3022%2619%5540%136
SI - Damage dealt6,70617%7,37219%9,65524%15,67740%39,410
Damage to Tank6,04625%6,25126%6,81728%5,09921%24,213
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%150%150%00%2
Total skeets125%00%125%250%4
Melee skeets00%00%00%1100%1
Total levels00%00%00%3100%3
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)3630%2823%2017%3630%120
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
hard simpsongamer Oito W is Coming Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 37722%47428%49729%36821%1,716
Damage as Tank (upright)7221%12036%9629%4814%336
Spit damage (upright)5531%9151%2615%53%177
Total pounce damage 43100%00%00%00%43
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
(((PEEEEII Finn ™ inc Zenk Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 39219%64231%61730%42320%2,074
Damage as Tank (upright)14424%16828%14424%14424%600
Spit damage (upright)6326%11849%2812%3213%241
Total pounce damage 00%2552%00%2348%48

connect 124.198.128.93:27015