Match details

The Parish

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team A won by 797 points

Calendar Today at 9:37 PM

Clock 00:51:13

The Parish
Team A
2,453
Team B
1,656

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c5m1_waterfront 10/19/2026 21:3710/19/2026 21:4500:07:57 664 296 368
#2 c5m2_park 10/19/2026 21:4610/19/2026 22:0000:14:02 1,018 157 861
#3 c5m3_cemetery 10/19/2026 22:0110/19/2026 22:1500:13:40 2,050 792 1,258
#4 c5m4_quarter 10/19/2026 22:1710/19/2026 22:2800:11:30 2,453 797 1,656
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
Finn ™ Oito whyyy tom Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards250%125%125%00%4
CI MVP awards125%125%250%00%4
FF LVP awards125%00%250%125%4
Deaths240%120%120%120%5
Times incapacitated425%425%425%425%16
SI damage taken 54330%36020%37521%52329%1,801
Commons killed27923%30025%33327%31025%1,222
SI killed2220%3330%4138%1312%109
SI - Damage dealt6,95023%9,27330%9,07930%5,32517%30,627
Damage to Tank8,85937%6,44127%3,39514%5,32322%24,018
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken267%00%00%133%3
Total skeets00%150%150%00%2
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1319%1420%2333%2029%70
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
Feeh good ana lixoso Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%125%125%250%4
CI MVP awards00%250%125%125%4
FF LVP awards250%00%250%00%4
Deaths00%267%00%133%3
Times incapacitated316%737%316%632%19
SI damage taken 52625%64430%38818%56727%2,125
Commons killed29326%28325%27925%26424%1,119
SI killed2824%3026%3227%2723%117
SI - Damage dealt7,81623%6,63020%10,91632%8,54625%33,908
Damage to Tank5,41223%3,48115%9,14638%5,77024%23,809
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken150%00%150%00%2
Total skeets125%00%250%125%4
Melee skeets1100%00%00%00%1
Total levels1100%00%00%00%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2124%1922%3641%1113%87
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
Finn ™ Oito whyyy tom Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 36626%32823%47534%23617%1,405
Damage as Tank (upright)19227%26437%12017%14420%720
Spit damage (upright)5931%2513%10454%53%193
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
Feeh good ana lixoso Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 21019%29727%26024%33831%1,105
Damage as Tank (upright)19228%14421%24034%12017%696
Spit damage (upright)32%8655%2415%4227%155
Total pounce damage 00%00%22100%00%22

connect 124.198.128.93:27015