Match details

Swamp Fever

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team B won by 918 points

Calendar 10/15/2026 at 10:44 PM

Clock 00:53:01

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c3m1_plankcountry 10/15/2026 22:4410/15/2026 22:5400:10:52 154 414 568
#2 c3m2_swamp 10/15/2026 22:5710/15/2026 23:1100:14:48 982 538 1,520
#3 c3m3_shantytown 10/15/2026 23:1310/15/2026 23:2200:09:40 2,250 570 2,820
#4 c3m4_plantation 10/15/2026 23:2310/15/2026 23:3700:13:29 2,446 918 3,364
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
good ugLymofc; Homerland wäled Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%250%00%250%4
CI MVP awards00%125%125%250%4
FF LVP awards125%250%00%125%4
Deaths133%00%133%133%3
Times incapacitated222%333%222%222%9
SI damage taken 47227%53630%37721%37421%1,759
Commons killed18625%18425%16022%20027%730
SI killed2527%2324%1112%3537%94
SI - Damage dealt5,02418%7,38727%3,21012%11,82743%27,448
Damage to Tank6,56027%8,44335%1,5887%7,42331%24,014
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%00%150%150%2
Total skeets125%00%125%250%4
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1425%2239%814%1323%57
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
Spw Feeh Leo_. Kira Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%00%4100%00%4
CI MVP awards250%00%125%125%4
FF LVP awards00%250%250%00%4
Deaths00%00%00%2100%2
Times incapacitated225%225%225%225%8
SI damage taken 36622%35822%28317%62838%1,635
Commons killed29027%26625%25924%26224%1,077
SI killed3727%2518%5339%2115%136
SI - Damage dealt10,62627%6,23616%14,76937%7,94220%39,573
Damage to Tank6,45121%5,08817%10,46935%8,10627%30,114
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken150%00%150%00%2
Total skeets110%220%770%00%10
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels133%267%00%00%3
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1916%4335%3831%2218%122
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
good ugLymofc; Homerland wäled Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 23818%47636%27020%34726%1,331
Damage as Tank (upright)9631%9631%7223%4815%312
Spit damage (upright)7028%6125%229%9338%246
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
Spw Feeh Leo_. Kira Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 35232%30628%17316%27625%1,107
Damage as Tank (upright)21639%9617%19235%489%552
Spit damage (upright)7339%3519%2916%4826%185
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015