Match details

The Parish

- ZoneMod v2.9.2b Competitive

Team B won by 773 points

Calendar Today at 8:21 PM

Clock 00:49:38

The Parish
Team B
2,949

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c5m1_waterfront 10/15/2026 20:2110/15/2026 20:3000:08:24 540 24 564
#2 c5m2_park 10/15/2026 20:3110/15/2026 20:4400:12:47 1,676 797 879
#3 c5m3_cemetery 10/15/2026 20:4510/15/2026 20:5800:12:39 2,041 210 2,251
#4 c5m4_quarter 10/15/2026 21:0010/15/2026 21:1100:11:18 2,176 773 2,949
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
Spw Feeh Mclove ugLymofc; Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards375%00%00%125%4
CI MVP awards125%00%00%375%4
FF LVP awards250%00%250%00%4
Deaths240%120%240%00%5
Times incapacitated217%325%325%433%12
SI damage taken 52827%23112%67434%54227%1,975
Commons killed22127%22327%14217%23429%820
SI killed2832%1922%1618%2428%87
SI - Damage dealt9,87737%5,54221%4,17616%7,21327%26,808
Damage to Tank5,32829%6,57836%2,93916%3,65620%18,501
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken1100%00%00%00%1
Total skeets00%00%00%3100%3
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%150%00%150%2
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2834%1620%2429%1417%82
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
good hard unReal Altair Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%250%125%125%4
CI MVP awards250%125%00%125%4
FF LVP awards250%00%00%250%4
Deaths150%150%00%00%2
Times incapacitated440%110%110%440%10
SI damage taken 60439%34622%21614%37925%1,545
Commons killed21323%26729%19221%24327%915
SI killed1816%3733%3127%2724%113
SI - Damage dealt6,31019%10,51831%9,25927%7,86023%33,947
Damage to Tank4,83721%4,88521%7,04330%6,65328%23,418
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%00%00%1100%1
Total skeets00%480%120%00%5
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels1100%00%00%00%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2141%1020%24%1835%51
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
Spw Feeh Mclove ugLymofc; Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 16419%20723%30134%21324%885
Damage as Tank (upright)247%16847%7220%9627%360
Spit damage (upright)54%7051%2619%3526%136
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
good hard unReal Altair Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 22315%56038%36224%34023%1,485
Damage as Tank (upright)9834%248%248%14450%290
Spit damage (upright)2023%3034%2933%910%88
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015