Match details

Hard Rain

- ZoneMod v2.9.2 Competitive

Team B won by 430 points

Calendar Today at 9:37 PM

Clock 00:53:50

Hard Rain
Team A
2,033

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c4m1_milltown_a 10/14/2026 21:3710/14/2026 21:4800:11:35 940 176 764
#2 c4m2_sugarmill_a 10/14/2026 21:5010/14/2026 22:0500:15:26 1,648 164 1,812
#3 c4m3_sugarmill_b 10/14/2026 22:1110/14/2026 22:2100:09:50 1,808 532 2,340
#4 c4m4_milltown_b 10/14/2026 22:2210/14/2026 22:3000:08:02 2,033 430 2,463
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
Feeh (((PEEEEII Oito XD Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%00%375%125%4
CI MVP awards125%00%250%125%4
FF LVP awards375%125%00%00%4
Deaths250%125%00%125%4
Times incapacitated436%327%19%327%11
SI damage taken 53435%40026%20814%37625%1,518
Commons killed21528%12216%23931%20126%777
SI killed1315%1113%3542%2530%84
SI - Damage dealt4,10016%4,20317%9,91740%6,70827%24,928
Damage to Tank2,54214%3,94022%6,49937%4,81227%17,793
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%133%133%133%3
Total skeets00%00%133%267%3
Melee skeets00%00%1100%00%1
Total levels00%00%1100%00%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2946%1219%1829%46%63
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
inc Finn ™ Mclove whyyy Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards125%125%00%250%4
CI MVP awards375%00%00%125%4
FF LVP awards250%00%125%125%4
Deaths150%00%150%00%2
Times incapacitated113%225%338%225%8
SI damage taken 47526%36119%68637%33518%1,857
Commons killed22838%7012%10618%19032%594
SI killed2634%1114%1216%2736%76
SI - Damage dealt6,70230%3,41315%3,29615%8,68939%22,100
Damage to Tank7,70738%2,96514%2,99415%6,78933%20,455
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%00%00%2100%2
Total skeets2100%00%00%00%2
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1554%311%27%829%28
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
Feeh (((PEEEEII Oito XD Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 28423%25520%27422%44235%1,255
Damage as Tank (upright)7223%9631%00%14446%312
Spit damage (upright)00%3045%1725%2030%67
Total pounce damage 00%00%25100%00%25
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
inc Finn ™ Mclove whyyy Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 28040%497%7310%30643%708
Damage as Tank (upright)24056%246%9622%7217%432
Spit damage (upright)7998%00%22%00%81
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015