Match details

Dark Carnival

- ZoneMod v2.9.2 Competitive

Team B won by 1,154 points

Calendar Today at 7:27 PM

Clock 00:58:42

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c2m1_highway 10/14/2026 19:2710/14/2026 19:4200:14:30 696 28 668
#2 c2m2_fairgrounds 10/14/2026 19:4310/14/2026 19:5400:11:00 1,356 468 1,824
#3 c2m3_coaster 10/14/2026 19:5610/14/2026 20:1100:15:31 2,032 664 2,696
#4 c2m4_barns 10/14/2026 20:1210/14/2026 20:2600:13:45 2,522 1,154 3,676
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
inc Zenk good (((PEEEEII Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%4100%00%00%4
CI MVP awards125%125%250%00%4
FF LVP awards00%4100%00%00%4
Deaths250%125%125%00%4
Times incapacitated431%323%323%323%13
SI damage taken 63933%47325%35919%44523%1,916
Commons killed38025%46130%41527%27318%1,529
SI killed2117%4435%4032%2016%125
SI - Damage dealt7,97822%12,67435%8,58124%6,65619%35,889
Damage to Tank9,82141%4,31118%5,42423%4,32318%23,879
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%00%1100%00%1
Total skeets240%240%120%00%5
Melee skeets1100%00%00%00%1
Total levels00%133%133%133%3
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1510%6844%4026%3321%156
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
Homerland W is Coming fear hard Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%125%125%250%4
CI MVP awards00%00%00%4100%4
FF LVP awards125%250%125%00%4
Deaths00%00%00%00%0
Times incapacitated00%00%3100%00%3
SI damage taken 23623%20420%35035%22122%1,011
Commons killed26218%31722%36626%47433%1,419
SI killed2218%3025%2823%4134%121
SI - Damage dealt6,07718%8,27624%8,37925%11,44633%34,178
Damage to Tank2,87712%6,08026%7,79333%6,59928%23,349
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken125%00%250%125%4
Total skeets125%00%00%375%4
Melee skeets1100%00%00%00%1
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2426%3437%3234%33%93
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
inc Zenk good (((PEEEEII Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 15924%20230%14922%16524%675
Damage as Tank (upright)00%9629%12036%12036%336
Spit damage (upright)00%3224%4735%5441%133
Total pounce damage 00%25100%00%00%25
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
Homerland W is Coming fear hard Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 26920%36727%31223%40230%1,350
Damage as Tank (upright)12033%7220%247%14440%360
Spit damage (upright)3829%00%4031%5140%129
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015