Match details

The Parish

- ZoneMod v2.9.1b Competitive

Team B won by 102 points

Calendar Today at 8:29 PM

Clock 00:51:28

The Parish
Team B
2,312

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c5m1_waterfront 10/13/2026 20:2910/13/2026 20:3700:07:50 540 68 472
#2 c5m2_park 10/13/2026 20:3810/13/2026 20:5400:15:35 1,580 552 1,028
#3 c5m3_cemetery 10/13/2026 20:5510/13/2026 21:1100:15:08 2,061 45 2,016
#4 c5m4_quarter 10/13/2026 21:1210/13/2026 21:2000:08:20 2,210 102 2,312
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
good (((PEEEEII lixoso whyyy Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%00%125%375%4
CI MVP awards125%00%00%375%4
FF LVP awards125%125%00%250%4
Deaths133%133%133%00%3
Times incapacitated433%325%325%217%12
SI damage taken 47127%59134%40123%28516%1,748
Commons killed23926%18120%19621%31134%927
SI killed2426%1617%1718%3739%94
SI - Damage dealt6,75224%4,34716%6,02422%10,55438%27,677
Damage to Tank6,46227%7,12730%5,37623%4,89521%23,860
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken113%450%00%338%8
Total skeets00%00%2100%00%2
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%1100%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2831%2932%78%2730%91
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
Finn ™ Kira tom inc Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards125%375%00%00%4
CI MVP awards00%250%125%125%4
FF LVP awards00%133%00%267%3
Deaths125%125%125%125%4
Times incapacitated229%114%457%00%7
SI damage taken 36832%22219%42236%14513%1,157
Commons killed19826%20226%25533%11014%765
SI killed2027%2736%1926%811%74
SI - Damage dealt7,19832%7,29633%5,38424%2,40411%22,282
Damage to Tank6,96035%5,25626%4,61723%3,04215%19,875
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken133%00%267%00%3
Total skeets150%00%00%150%2
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1623%2231%1420%1826%70
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
good (((PEEEEII lixoso whyyy Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 10112%40447%17320%18922%867
Damage as Tank (upright)19233%14425%19233%488%576
Spit damage (upright)2250%2250%00%00%44
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
Finn ™ Kira tom inc Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 26930%15518%23827%22125%883
Damage as Tank (upright)12018%26439%9614%19229%672
Spit damage (upright)2221%1515%5452%1212%103
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015