| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | c5m1_waterfront | 10/13/2026 20:29 | 10/13/2026 20:37 | 00:07:50 | 540 | 68 | 472 |
| #2 | c5m2_park | 10/13/2026 20:38 | 10/13/2026 20:54 | 00:15:35 | 1,580 | 552 | 1,028 |
| #3 | c5m3_cemetery | 10/13/2026 20:55 | 10/13/2026 21:11 | 00:15:08 | 2,061 | 45 | 2,016 |
| #4 | c5m4_quarter | 10/13/2026 21:12 | 10/13/2026 21:20 | 00:08:20 | 2,210 | 102 | 2,312 |
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|---|
| Commons killed: | 367 |
| SI killed: | 41 |
| Damage to SI: | 11,655 |
| SI spawned: | 44 |
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
| Times incapacitated: | 7 |
| Deaths: | 3 |
| FF: | 27 |
| Round start: | 10/13/2026 20:55 |
|---|---|
| Round end: | 10/13/2026 21:03 |
| Round duration: | 00:07:38 |
| Tank start: | 10/13/2026 20:56 |
| Tank end: | 10/13/2026 20:57 |
| Tank duration: | 00:00:54 |
| whyyy | good | (((PEEEEII | lixoso | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| SI damage taken: | 89 | 259 | 312 | 170 |
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,493 | 0 | 0 | 1,564 |
| Shotgun - Hits: | 367 | 0 | 0 | 402 |
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 25% | 0% | 0% | 26% |
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 169 | 0 | 0 | 82 |
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 46% | 0% | 0% | 20% |
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 12 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 3% | 0% | 0% | 13% |
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 702 | 1,052 | 966 | 0 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 268 | 430 | 261 | 0 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 38% | 41% | 27% | 0% |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 79 | 96 | 69 | 0 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 29% | 22% | 26% | 0% |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 70 | 88 | 66 | 0 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 26% | 20% | 25% | 0% |
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 17 | 12 | 9 | 0 |
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 9% | 4% | 5% | 0% |
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 8% | 5% | 3% | 0% |
| Pistol - Shots: | 17 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits: | 9 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 53% | 50% | 20% | 0% |
| Pistol - SI hits: | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 22% | 100% | 100% | 0% |
| Pistol - Headshots: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pistol - SI headshots: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - SI HS per hit (%): | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Commons killed: | 138 | 79 | 55 | 95 |
| Commons killed during Tank: | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
| SI killed: | 22 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage to SI: | 5,937 | 2,754 | 1,511 | 1,453 |
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 623 | 113 | 349 | 110 |
| Damage to Tank: | 1,451 | 2,298 | 1,259 | 986 |
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Hurt levels: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Shoves: | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| Clears: | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
| Average clear time (s): | 2.23 | 2.85 | 1.75 | 6.76 |
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 10 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 4 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| FF dealt - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| FF dealt to incapped: | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FF dealt - Total: | 16 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 6 | 3 | 7 | 5 |
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| FF taken - Bullets: | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| FF taken - Melee: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FF taken while incapped: | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| FF taken - Total: | 6 | 3 | 13 | 5 |
| inc | Finn ™ | Kira | tom | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 212 | 169 | 155 | 102 |
| SI damage (upright): | 67 | 146 | 100 | 97 |
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 192 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tank passes: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scratch damage (upright): | 37 | 13 | 32 | 18 |
| SI damage during Tank: | 0 | 47 | 5 | 12 |
| Spit damage (upright): | 12 | 0 | 15 | 54 |
| Common damage after boom: | 2 | 20 | 0 | 8 |
| Boomed: | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Commons killed: | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Spawns: | 10 | 13 | 11 | 10 |
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Spawns - Charger: | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| Spawns - Jockey: | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | Verme |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:589521682 | 76561199139309093 | Claudiney |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:637994443 | 76561199236254615 | Tyzonn |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:87803377 | 76561198135872482 | fear |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:117909128 | 76561198196083985 | Solana |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Kira |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:31725584 | 76561198023716896 | BruHHH. |
| 14 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 16 | STEAM_1:1:927964980 | 76561199816195689 | Feeh |
| 17 | STEAM_ID_STOP_IGNORING_RETVALS | Feeh | |
| 18 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 19 | STEAM_1:0:486289700 | 76561198932845128 | Mclove |
| 20 | STEAM_1:1:103440471 | 76561198167146671 | Homerland |
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 4 |
|---|---|
| Commons killed: | 267 |
| SI killed: | 28 |
| Damage to SI: | 8,856 |
| SI spawned: | 32 |
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
| FF: | 20 |
| Round start: | 10/13/2026 21:05 |
|---|---|
| Round end: | 10/13/2026 21:11 |
| Round duration: | 00:05:46 |
| Pause start: | 10/13/2026 21:05 |
| Pause end: | 10/13/2026 21:05 |
| Pause duration: | 00:00:09 |
| Tank start: | 10/13/2026 21:06 |
| Tank end: | 10/13/2026 21:07 |
| Tank duration: | 00:00:57 |
| Kira | inc | Finn ™ | tom | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| SI damage taken: | 58 | 75 | 86 | 88 |
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 922 | 1,462 | 0 |
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 253 | 343 | 0 |
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 27% | 23% | 0% |
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 129 | 90 | 0 |
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 51% | 26% | 0% |
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 76 | 0 |
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 22% | 0% |
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,254 | 454 | 281 | 1,068 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 367 | 172 | 69 | 299 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 29% | 38% | 25% | 28% |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 120 | 2 | 14 | 50 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 33% | 1% | 20% | 17% |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 83 | 79 | 0 | 86 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 23% | 46% | 0% | 29% |
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 17 | 3 | 4 | 15 |
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 6% | 3% | 6% | 7% |
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 13 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 11% | 0% | 14% | 14% |
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 50% | 0% | 0% |
| Pistol - SI headshots: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - SI HS per hit (%): | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
| Commons killed: | 55 | 75 | 71 | 66 |
| Commons killed during Tank: | 10 | 1 | 5 | 11 |
| SI killed: | 9 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage to SI: | 3,308 | 2,344 | 1,697 | 1,507 |
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 781 | 54 | 75 | 183 |
| Damage to Tank: | 1,477 | 1,505 | 1,317 | 1,732 |
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Hurt skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Shoves: | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Clears: | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| Average clear time (s): | 2.30 | 2.56 | 2.65 | 1.64 |
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 3 | 11 | 3 | 3 |
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| FF dealt - Total: | 3 | 11 | 3 | 3 |
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| FF taken - Pellets: | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| FF taken - Bullets: | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 |
| FF taken - Total: | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 |
| lixoso | (((PEEEEII | whyyy | good | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 79 | 78 | 60 | 42 |
| SI damage (upright): | 79 | 78 | 60 | 42 |
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 |
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Scratch damage (upright): | 0 | 10 | 18 | 4 |
| SI damage during Tank: | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
| Spit damage (upright): | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| Boomed: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| Commons killed: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Spawns: | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | Verme |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:589521682 | 76561199139309093 | Claudiney |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:637994443 | 76561199236254615 | Tyzonn |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:87803377 | 76561198135872482 | fear |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:117909128 | 76561198196083985 | Solana |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Kira |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:31725584 | 76561198023716896 | BruHHH. |
| 14 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 16 | STEAM_1:1:927964980 | 76561199816195689 | Feeh |
| 17 | STEAM_ID_STOP_IGNORING_RETVALS | Feeh | |
| 18 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 19 | STEAM_1:0:486289700 | 76561198932845128 | Mclove |
| 20 | STEAM_1:1:103440471 | 76561198167146671 | Homerland |