Match details

Hard Rain

- ZoneMod v2.9.1b Competitive

Team A won by 459 points

Calendar Yesterday at 12:12 AM

Clock 00:48:46

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c4m1_milltown_a 10/12/2026 00:1210/12/2026 00:1900:07:40 492 456 36
#2 c4m2_sugarmill_a 10/12/2026 00:2010/12/2026 00:3600:15:25 1,464 896 568
#3 c4m3_sugarmill_b 10/12/2026 00:3710/12/2026 00:4900:11:59 2,120 1,223 897
#4 c4m4_milltown_b 10/12/2026 00:5110/12/2026 01:0000:09:33 2,268 459 1,809
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
good xablau tom VeRmão Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%250%125%125%4
CI MVP awards00%375%125%00%4
FF LVP awards125%125%125%125%4
Deaths120%240%240%00%5
Times incapacitated542%325%325%18%12
SI damage taken 97246%34516%49624%28013%2,093
Commons killed11916%27137%17824%17123%739
SI killed1819%3032%2122%2627%95
SI - Damage dealt3,77714%9,05032%7,73728%7,31226%27,876
Damage to Tank3,77419%4,72724%6,47432%5,10325%20,078
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%250%125%125%4
Total skeets00%150%00%150%2
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2120%3735%3028%1817%106
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
Finn ™ lixoso Tyzonn Homerland Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards125%125%250%00%4
CI MVP awards00%150%150%00%2
FF LVP awards00%00%00%1100%1
Deaths00%375%125%00%4
Times incapacitated00%444%556%00%9
SI damage taken 596%50351%43344%00%995
Commons killed215%20546%18742%337%446
SI killed1014%2739%2840%57%70
SI - Damage dealt2,79514%8,61942%8,42641%7053%20,545
Damage to Tank1,88715%6,83856%2,92724%6445%12,296
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%133%267%00%3
Total skeets00%360%240%00%5
Melee skeets00%1100%00%00%1
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)00%518%2071%311%28
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
good xablau tom VeRmão Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 23922%28326%25123%33530%1,108
Damage as Tank (upright)258%9631%19261%00%313
Spit damage (upright)3022%1914%8864%00%137
Total pounce damage 25100%00%00%00%25
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
Finn ™ lixoso Tyzonn Homerland Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 15015%33034%39841%10310%981
Damage as Tank (upright)00%00%24100%00%24
Spit damage (upright)00%1521%5779%00%72
Total pounce damage 00%75100%00%00%75

connect 124.198.128.93:27015