Match details

Hard Rain

- ZoneMod v2.9.1b Competitive

Team A won by 1,223 points

Calendar Today at 12:12 AM

Clock 00:37:21

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c4m1_milltown_a 10/12/2026 00:1210/12/2026 00:1900:07:40 492 456 36
#2 c4m2_sugarmill_a 10/12/2026 00:2010/12/2026 00:3600:15:25 1,464 896 568
#3 c4m3_sugarmill_b 10/12/2026 00:3710/12/2026 00:4900:11:59 2,120 1,223 897
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
good xablau tom VeRmão Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%267%133%00%3
CI MVP awards00%3100%00%00%3
FF LVP awards133%00%133%133%3
Deaths00%150%150%00%2
Times incapacitated343%229%229%00%7
SI damage taken 49535%33824%41730%15511%1,405
Commons killed10518%23740%12220%13623%600
SI killed1721%2632%1822%2025%81
SI - Damage dealt3,32814%7,69933%6,92530%5,30423%23,256
Damage to Tank3,77421%4,69826%5,72832%3,80721%18,007
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%250%125%125%4
Total skeets00%150%00%150%2
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)2124%2023%2933%1820%88
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
(LoD) Adeilson lixoso Bruzzy Tyzonn Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%133%00%267%3
CI MVP awards267%00%00%133%3
FF LVP awards133%00%267%00%3
Deaths225%338%225%113%8
Times incapacitated425%425%425%425%16
SI damage taken 54630%48326%41523%38721%1,831
Commons killed18032%16830%489%16429%560
SI killed1826%2131%69%2334%68
SI - Damage dealt4,44223%6,17532%1,7339%6,82136%19,171
Damage to Tank6,34146%4,46432%1,1288%1,83413%13,767
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken125%125%00%250%4
Total skeets00%250%00%250%4
Melee skeets00%1100%00%00%1
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1728%47%2236%1830%61
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
good xablau tom VeRmão Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 16517%27628%22122%32133%983
Damage as Tank (upright)258%9631%19261%00%313
Spit damage (upright)3022%1914%8864%00%137
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
(LoD) Adeilson lixoso Bruzzy Tyzonn Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 35331%27124%17515%34230%1,141
Damage as Tank (upright)9636%00%14455%249%264
Spit damage (upright)10972%1510%00%2718%151
Total pounce damage 00%50100%00%00%50

connect 124.198.128.93:27015