Match details

The Parish

- ZoneMod v2.9.1b Competitive

Team B won by 599 points

Calendar Yesterday at 11:11 PM

Clock 00:55:31

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c5m1_waterfront 10/11/2026 23:1110/11/2026 23:2000:09:05 388 184 572
#2 c5m2_park 10/11/2026 23:2110/11/2026 23:3300:11:53 453 735 1,188
#3 c5m3_cemetery 10/11/2026 23:3510/11/2026 23:4900:14:32 1,357 559 1,916
#4 c5m4_quarter 10/11/2026 23:5110/12/2026 00:0600:15:03 1,842 599 2,441
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
Finn ™ Altair Homerland VeRmão Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards250%250%00%00%4
CI MVP awards4100%00%00%00%4
FF LVP awards00%375%125%00%4
Deaths117%117%117%350%6
Times incapacitated113%113%338%338%8
SI damage taken 24111%67430%40118%90841%2,224
Commons killed31733%20021%22524%21222%954
SI killed2430%2835%1620%1316%81
SI - Damage dealt5,90025%9,40040%4,54319%3,71716%23,560
Damage to Tank6,39229%10,85349%1,4657%3,29315%22,003
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken125%250%125%00%4
Total skeets1100%00%00%00%1
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1412%3934%3833%2421%115
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
good lixoso Bruzzy xablau Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards125%125%00%250%4
CI MVP awards00%250%00%250%4
FF LVP awards00%125%250%125%4
Deaths133%00%267%00%3
Times incapacitated640%17%640%213%15
SI damage taken 67834%27514%59730%44722%1,997
Commons killed28824%35830%17415%37832%1,198
SI killed4333%3426%129%4333%132
SI - Damage dealt11,41531%10,02527%2,8158%12,46734%36,722
Damage to Tank7,66232%5,07621%3,94116%7,32531%24,004
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken1100%00%00%00%1
Total skeets267%133%00%00%3
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%00%00%00%0
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)3221%2718%5738%3523%151
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
Finn ™ Altair Homerland VeRmão Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 39723%35821%60736%34720%1,709
Damage as Tank (upright)00%7227%12045%7227%264
Spit damage (upright)6328%4018%9442%2712%224
Total pounce damage 37100%00%00%00%37
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
good lixoso Bruzzy xablau Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 24318%42432%27220%38929%1,328
Damage as Tank (upright)14440%9627%9627%247%360
Spit damage (upright)2920%5437%21%6242%147
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%17100%17

connect 124.198.128.93:27015