Match details

The Parish

- ZoneMod v2.9.1b Competitive

Team A won by 593 points

Calendar Yesterday at 9:02 PM

Clock 00:48:42

Maps
Map results
#MapStartEndElapsedScoreboard
#1 c5m1_waterfront 10/11/2026 21:0210/11/2026 21:1000:08:29 500 88 412
#2 c5m2_park 10/11/2026 21:1210/11/2026 21:2500:13:00 740 172 912
#3 c5m3_cemetery 10/11/2026 21:2710/11/2026 21:3700:09:59 1,840 543 1,297
#4 c5m4_quarter 10/11/2026 21:3910/11/2026 21:5000:11:45 2,362 593 1,769
Team A - Survivor
Statistics of team A playing as survivors
good hard unReal Altair Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%375%00%125%4
CI MVP awards125%375%00%00%4
FF LVP awards00%250%125%125%4
Deaths150%00%00%150%2
Times incapacitated436%436%218%19%11
SI damage taken 60638%34822%33421%32620%1,614
Commons killed28428%32432%19920%20720%1,014
SI killed1616%3334%2324%2526%97
SI - Damage dealt4,50917%9,26734%7,89629%5,26720%26,939
Damage to Tank4,68520%5,45023%5,54723%8,29235%23,974
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken583%00%117%00%6
Total skeets250%250%00%00%4
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels00%2100%00%00%2
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1418%1823%1924%2936%80
Team B - Survivor
Statistics of team B playing as survivors
(LoD) Adeilson inc Finn ™ lixoso Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI MVP awards00%250%125%125%4
CI MVP awards250%250%00%00%4
FF LVP awards125%125%250%00%4
Deaths120%240%120%120%5
Times incapacitated422%422%422%633%18
SI damage taken 69125%89932%55220%64023%2,782
Commons killed27328%29630%16016%24425%973
SI killed2324%2324%2728%2425%97
SI - Damage dealt5,31419%8,95532%6,16822%7,12926%27,566
Damage to Tank5,55423%6,44527%5,96825%5,97525%23,942
Damage to Witch00%00%00%00%0
Rock hits taken00%00%150%150%2
Total skeets00%00%00%1100%1
Melee skeets00%00%00%00%0
Total levels1100%00%00%00%1
Crowns (Witch one-shot)00%00%00%00%0
FF dealt (non-incap.)1722%3342%2430%56%79
Team A - Infected
Statistics of team A playing as infected
good hard unReal Altair Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 60128%61828%55726%39818%2,174
Damage as Tank (upright)7218%14435%16841%246%408
Spit damage (upright)8649%2011%6839%00%174
Total pounce damage 00%19100%00%00%19
Team B - Infected
Statistics of team B playing as infected
(LoD) Adeilson inc Finn ™ lixoso Total
ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %ValueTeam %
SI damage (excl. Tank) 19318%34232%27826%24923%1,062
Damage as Tank (upright)489%24043%12022%14426%552
Spit damage (upright)2312%4322%179%11057%193
Total pounce damage 00%00%00%00%0

connect 124.198.128.93:27015