Match details
- Last matches
- The Parish
- c5m2_park
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c5m1_waterfront | 9/6/2026 15:36 | 9/6/2026 15:42 | 00:06:17 | 776 | 156 | 620 |
| #2 | c5m2_park | 9/6/2026 15:43 | 9/6/2026 15:58 | 00:14:33 | 1,380 | 462 | 918 |
| #3 | c5m3_cemetery | 9/6/2026 15:59 | 9/6/2026 16:14 | 00:15:19 | 2,812 | 1,476 | 1,336 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 313 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 28 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 8,896 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 34 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 3 |
|---|
| FF: | 37 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/6/2026 15:43 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/6/2026 15:50 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:11 |
|---|
| Pause start: | 9/6/2026 15:43 |
|---|
| Pause end: | 9/6/2026 15:44 |
|---|
| Pause duration: | 00:00:24 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/6/2026 15:46 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/6/2026 15:47 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:15 |
|---|
Survivors
| hard | girlyB* | Finn ™ | lixoso |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 36 | 119 | 217 | 157 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 85 | 0 | 1,305 | 1,072 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 16 | 0 | 335 | 274 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 19% | 0% | 26% | 26% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 74 | 93 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 22% | 34% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 118 | 52 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 35% | 19% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,337 | 1,071 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 460 | 358 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 34% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 80 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 17% | 16% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 107 | 56 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 23% | 16% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 23 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 7% | 4% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 14% | 2% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 13 | 0 | 60 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 31% | 0% | 20% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 75% | 0% | 8% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 92% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 105 | 113 | 53 | 42 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 12 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,848 | 2,130 | 1,316 | 1,602 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 776 | 463 | 0 | 161 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 2,216 | 1,262 | 1,803 | 714 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Melee skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hurt levels: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Clears: | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 3.66 | 2.66 | 1.61 | 3.41 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 22 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Melee: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt to incapped: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 22 | 3 | 10 | 2 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 6 | 19 | 3 | 5 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 1 | 13 | 3 | 5 |
|---|
| FF taken - Melee: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken while incapped: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 6 | 19 | 5 | 7 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Gênio da Garrafa de Café | Mclove | Zenk | Altair |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 235 | 85 | 69 | 68 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 135 | 80 | 69 | 68 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 7 | 0 | 8 | 10 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 10 | 45 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 20 | 0 | 0 | 27 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 14 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 9 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | Olha o Passarinho |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:486289700 | 76561198932845128 | Mclove |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Gênio da Garrafa de Café |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:52529729 | 76561198065325187 | ana |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:232496022 | 76561198425257773 | Zagnotron |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:598701106 | 76561199157667941 | hard |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 341 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 33 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 9,021 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 36 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 7 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 30 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/6/2026 15:50 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/6/2026 15:58 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:07:43 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/6/2026 15:53 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/6/2026 15:58 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:05:19 |
|---|
Survivors
| Zenk | Gênio da Garrafa de Café | Mclove | Altair |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 162 | 102 | 125 | 99 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,846 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 503 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 118 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 87 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,769 | 0 | 984 | 1,744 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 501 | 0 | 213 | 368 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 28% | 0% | 22% | 21% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 114 | 0 | 16 | 65 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 23% | 0% | 8% | 18% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 89 | 0 | 68 | 78 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 18% | 0% | 32% | 21% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 17 | 0 | 7 | 22 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 4% | 0% | 5% | 8% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 5 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 4% | 0% | 13% | 14% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 101 | 105 | 59 | 76 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 53 | 54 | 40 | 43 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 11 | 13 | 2 | 7 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 8 | 8 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,631 | 2,604 | 407 | 2,379 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 2,312 | 1,692 | 387 | 1,858 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,614 | 1,638 | 818 | 1,428 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hurt levels: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 2.69 | 1.84 | 3.05 | 1.44 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 6 | 1 | 6 | 14 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 6 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
|---|
| FF dealt to incapped: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 5 | 10 | 4 | 8 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 5 | 10 | 4 | 7 |
|---|
| FF taken while incapped: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 8 | 10 | 4 | 8 |
|---|
Infecteds
| hard | girlyB* | lixoso | Finn ™ |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 94 | 87 | 58 | 33 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 94 | 57 | 40 | 33 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 216 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 7 | 0 | 27 | 15 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 57 | 40 | 16 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 11 | 11 | 11 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | Olha o Passarinho |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:486289700 | 76561198932845128 | Mclove |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Gênio da Garrafa de Café |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:52529729 | 76561198065325187 | ana |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:232496022 | 76561198425257773 | Zagnotron |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:598701106 | 76561199157667941 | hard |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |