Match details
- Last matches
- Death Toll
- c10m2_drainage
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 1 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 197 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 23 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 6,995 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 25 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 4 |
|---|
| FF: | 2 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/6/2026 00:16 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/6/2026 00:22 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:11 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/6/2026 00:20 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/6/2026 00:22 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:58 |
|---|
Survivors
| Miosha | Light | girlyB* | Gênio da Garrafa de Café |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 124 | 60 | 113 | 82 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,025 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 320 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 31% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 9% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 636 | 0 | 544 | 871 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 262 | 0 | 131 | 308 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 41% | 0% | 24% | 35% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 66 | 0 | 34 | 71 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 25% | 0% | 26% | 23% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 82 | 0 | 27 | 73 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 31% | 0% | 21% | 24% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 12 | 0 | 10 | 16 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 7% | 0% | 10% | 7% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 7 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 11% | 0% | 18% | 11% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 57% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 63% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 38 | 73 | 26 | 60 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 5 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,122 | 1,627 | 1,175 | 2,071 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 742 | 548 | 685 | 878 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,807 | 703 | 519 | 1,773 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Clears: | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.15 | 2.03 | 2.75 | 1.95 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Infecteds
| lixoso | W | Olha o Passarinho | bak1n |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 134 | 37 | 26 | 14 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 116 | 37 | 26 | 14 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 168 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 109 | 17 | 18 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 8 | 7 | 6 | 4 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | Olha o Passarinho |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Wit |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:580446927 | 76561199121159583 | playtime's over |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:423984788 | 76561198808235305 | Miosha |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:556601891 | 76561199073469511 | cream |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:721890722 | 76561199404047172 | Vegueta |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:369438952 | 76561198699143633 | Cruzmaltino ◤✠◢ |
| 10 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:35262348 | 76561198030790425 | Vion |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 18 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | W |
| 19 | STEAM_1:1:205837391 | 76561198371940511 | bak1n |
| 20 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Gênio da Garrafa de Café |
| 21 | STEAM_1:0:85169553 | 76561198130604834 | gabo |
| 22 | STEAM_1:0:709012681 | 76561199378291090 | Kohazane |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 3 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 249 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 29 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 8,427 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 30 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 19 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/6/2026 00:23 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/6/2026 00:28 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:49 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/6/2026 00:25 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/6/2026 00:27 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:02:07 |
|---|
Survivors
| lixoso | W | bak1n | Olha o Passarinho |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 52 | 52 | 86 | 147 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,368 | 0 | 0 | 867 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 469 | 0 | 0 | 187 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 34% | 0% | 0% | 22% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 154 | 0 | 0 | 85 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 33% | 0% | 0% | 45% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 873 | 1,111 | 478 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 251 | 369 | 111 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 29% | 33% | 23% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 59 | 66 | 10 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 24% | 18% | 9% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 68 | 95 | 55 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 27% | 26% | 50% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 14 | 22 | 4 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 8% | 8% | 7% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 10% | 14% | 10% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 28% | 33% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 86 | 46 | 71 | 46 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 11 | 4 | 6 | 7 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 10 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,377 | 1,636 | 1,856 | 1,558 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 1,224 | 228 | 700 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,537 | 1,436 | 2,070 | 1,118 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| Clears: | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 2.17 | 0.84 | 3.72 | 0.00 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 4 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
|---|
Infecteds
| girlyB* | Light | Gênio da Garrafa de Café | Miosha |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 83 | 71 | 50 | 37 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 53 | 71 | 50 | 37 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 0 | 8 | 4 | 22 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 40 | 38 | 0 | 19 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 12 | 7 | 22 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - High pounces: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Total pounce damage: | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 9 | 8 | 6 | 7 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | Olha o Passarinho |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Wit |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:580446927 | 76561199121159583 | playtime's over |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:423984788 | 76561198808235305 | Miosha |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:556601891 | 76561199073469511 | cream |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:721890722 | 76561199404047172 | Vegueta |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:369438952 | 76561198699143633 | Cruzmaltino ◤✠◢ |
| 10 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:35262348 | 76561198030790425 | Vion |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 18 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | W |
| 19 | STEAM_1:1:205837391 | 76561198371940511 | bak1n |
| 20 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Gênio da Garrafa de Café |
| 21 | STEAM_1:0:85169553 | 76561198130604834 | gabo |
| 22 | STEAM_1:0:709012681 | 76561199378291090 | Kohazane |