Match details
- Last matches
- The Parish
- c5m4_quarter
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c5m1_waterfront | 9/5/2026 23:12 | 9/5/2026 23:21 | 00:09:17 | 752 | 344 | 408 |
| #2 | c5m2_park | 9/5/2026 23:23 | 9/5/2026 23:34 | 00:11:44 | 1,988 | 788 | 1,200 |
| #3 | c5m3_cemetery | 9/5/2026 23:36 | 9/5/2026 23:48 | 00:12:20 | 3,448 | 1,128 | 2,320 |
| #4 | c5m4_quarter | 9/5/2026 23:49 | 9/5/2026 23:58 | 00:08:27 | 3,856 | 1,151 | 2,705 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 241 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 24 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 6,916 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 27 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 4 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 16 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/5/2026 23:49 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/5/2026 23:54 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:04:35 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/5/2026 23:52 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/5/2026 23:54 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:33 |
|---|
Survivors
| Vegueta | lixoso | jon | vorkyss |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 130 | 135 | 75 | 169 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,496 | 894 | 717 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 396 | 199 | 211 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 26% | 22% | 29% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 97 | 33 | 59 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 24% | 17% | 28% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 34 | 18 | 77 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 9% | 9% | 36% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 954 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 305 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 32% | 0% | 0% | 10% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 72 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 24% | 0% | 0% | 43% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 38% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 10% | 0% | 0% | 14% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 15% | 0% | 0% | 33% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 77% | 0% | 0% | 50% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 26% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI headshots: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - SI HS per hit (%): | 17% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 51 | 104 | 52 | 34 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 9 | 51 | 11 | 10 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 9 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,683 | 1,423 | 1,155 | 1,655 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 429 | 157 | 395 | 785 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 2,359 | 598 | 1,056 | 1,457 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Hurt skeets: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 3.99 | 0.32 | 0.80 | 1.59 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 7 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Miosha | bak1n | Olha o Passarinho | Light |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 88 | 79 | 44 | 10 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 84 | 75 | 44 | 10 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 288 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 25 | 34 | 17 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 54 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | Olha o Passarinho |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Wit |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:580446927 | 76561199121159583 | playtime's over |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:423984788 | 76561198808235305 | Miosha |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:556601891 | 76561199073469511 | cream |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:721890722 | 76561199404047172 | Vegueta |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:369438952 | 76561198699143633 | Cruzmaltino ◤✠◢ |
| 10 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:35262348 | 76561198030790425 | Vion |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 18 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | W |
| 19 | STEAM_1:1:205837391 | 76561198371940511 | bak1n |
| 20 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Gênio da Garrafa de Café |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 2 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 195 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 18 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 4,542 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 19 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 2 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 4 |
|---|
| FF: | 8 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/5/2026 23:55 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/5/2026 23:58 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:03:08 |
|---|
Survivors
| Light | bak1n | Olha o Passarinho | Miosha |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 402 | 66 | 76 | 188 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 731 | 0 | 932 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 170 | 0 | 160 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 23% | 0% | 17% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 58 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 34% | 0% | 13% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 697 | 0 | 318 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 206 | 0 | 100 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 30% | 0% | 31% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 49 | 0 | 31 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 24% | 0% | 31% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 15 | 0 | 12 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 7% | 0% | 12% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 4% | 0% | 26% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 60% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 33% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 41 | 76 | 50 | 28 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 5 | 7 | 3 | 3 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 1,612 | 1,317 | 334 | 1,279 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 0.00 | 2.50 | 9.63 | 0.00 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Melee: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt to incapped: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken while incapped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
|---|
Infecteds
| vorkyss | Vegueta | jon | lixoso |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 388 | 189 | 85 | 70 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 88 | 73 | 81 | 62 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 0 | 34 | 38 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 10 | 30 | 14 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 2 | 14 | 12 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | Olha o Passarinho |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Wit |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:580446927 | 76561199121159583 | playtime's over |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:423984788 | 76561198808235305 | Miosha |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:556601891 | 76561199073469511 | cream |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:721890722 | 76561199404047172 | Vegueta |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:369438952 | 76561198699143633 | Cruzmaltino ◤✠◢ |
| 10 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:35262348 | 76561198030790425 | Vion |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 18 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | W |
| 19 | STEAM_1:1:205837391 | 76561198371940511 | bak1n |
| 20 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Gênio da Garrafa de Café |