Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m3_coaster
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 9/5/2026 21:27 | 9/5/2026 21:41 | 00:14:09 | 532 | 6 | 538 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 9/5/2026 21:43 | 9/5/2026 21:56 | 00:12:52 | 1,880 | 334 | 1,546 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 9/5/2026 21:57 | 9/5/2026 22:12 | 00:14:59 | 2,820 | 719 | 2,101 |
| #4 | c2m4_barns | 9/5/2026 22:14 | 9/5/2026 22:26 | 00:11:57 | 3,283 | 166 | 3,117 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 365 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 35 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 9,799 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 38 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 33 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/5/2026 21:57 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/5/2026 22:04 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:07:10 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/5/2026 22:00 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/5/2026 22:01 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:36 |
|---|
Survivors
| Vegueta | Altair | Wit | Miosha |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 113 | 18 | 113 | 72 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,629 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 402 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 1,090 | 1,255 | 1,287 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 401 | 315 | 440 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 37% | 25% | 34% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 65 | 83 | 72 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 16% | 26% | 16% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 84 | 39 | 120 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 21% | 12% | 27% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 12 | 15 | 26 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 4% | 5% | 8% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 6% | 4% | 18% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 118 | 88 | 69 | 90 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 5 | 4 | 10 | 8 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,918 | 1,959 | 2,329 | 2,593 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 417 | 644 | 457 | 546 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 467 | 2,044 | 904 | 2,586 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Hurt skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hurt levels: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 0.46 | 1.82 | 0.64 | 0.60 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 5 | 11 | 5 | 12 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 11 | 5 | 12 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 5 | 11 | 5 | 12 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 17 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 17 | 2 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 17 | 4 | 4 | 8 |
|---|
Infecteds
| cream | playtime's over | tom | Olha o Passarinho |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 75 | 64 | 42 | 15 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 75 | 64 | 42 | 15 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 25 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 37 | 24 | 22 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 10 | 10 | 10 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | Olha o Passarinho |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Wit |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:580446927 | 76561199121159583 | playtime's over |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:423984788 | 76561198808235305 | Miosha |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:556601891 | 76561199073469511 | cream |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:721890722 | 76561199404047172 | Vegueta |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:369438952 | 76561198699143633 | Cruzmaltino ◤✠◢ |
| 10 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:35262348 | 76561198030790425 | Vion |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 396 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 23 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 6,443 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 30 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 6 |
|---|
| FF: | 16 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/5/2026 22:05 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/5/2026 22:12 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:07:01 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/5/2026 22:07 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/5/2026 22:09 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:02:08 |
|---|
Survivors
| cream | tom | playtime's over | Olha o Passarinho |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 186 | 114 | 160 | 245 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,386 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 366 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 71 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 19% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,456 | 0 | 1,112 | 1,329 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 479 | 0 | 423 | 356 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 33% | 0% | 38% | 27% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 76 | 0 | 77 | 39 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 16% | 0% | 18% | 11% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 108 | 0 | 52 | 50 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 23% | 0% | 12% | 14% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 21 | 0 | 28 | 19 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 6% | 0% | 8% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 8 | 0 | 9 | 3 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 11% | 0% | 12% | 8% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 104 | 116 | 88 | 88 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 11 | 20 | 14 | 17 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 7 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,333 | 899 | 2,178 | 1,033 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 325 | 441 | 308 | 311 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 2,186 | 1,550 | 1,285 | 984 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Clears: | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.91 | 6.99 | 0.69 | 1.32 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Wit | Miosha | Vegueta | Altair |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 204 | 192 | 96 | 69 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 108 | 72 | 66 | 65 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 144 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 17 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 9 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | Olha o Passarinho |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Wit |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:580446927 | 76561199121159583 | playtime's over |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:423984788 | 76561198808235305 | Miosha |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:556601891 | 76561199073469511 | cream |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:721890722 | 76561199404047172 | Vegueta |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:369438952 | 76561198699143633 | Cruzmaltino ◤✠◢ |
| 10 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:35262348 | 76561198030790425 | Vion |