Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m2_fairgrounds
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 9/4/2026 21:48 | 9/4/2026 22:00 | 00:12:06 | 1,124 | 436 | 688 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 9/4/2026 22:02 | 9/4/2026 22:13 | 00:10:50 | 2,264 | 1,036 | 1,228 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 9/4/2026 22:14 | 9/4/2026 22:30 | 00:16:38 | 2,895 | 803 | 2,092 |
| #4 | c2m4_barns | 9/4/2026 22:32 | 9/4/2026 22:39 | 00:07:00 | 3,919 | 1,820 | 2,099 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 2 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 245 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 24 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 6,966 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 24 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 25 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/4/2026 22:02 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/4/2026 22:06 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:04:13 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/4/2026 22:04 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/4/2026 22:05 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:00:49 |
|---|
Survivors
| ana | vorkyss | Miosha | tom |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 30 | 86 | 18 | 67 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,140 | 0 | 0 | 255 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 347 | 0 | 0 | 42 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 30% | 0% | 0% | 16% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 56 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 16% | 0% | 0% | 26% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 1,082 | 781 | 603 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 392 | 259 | 176 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 36% | 33% | 29% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 57 | 57 | 38 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 15% | 22% | 22% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 113 | 44 | 41 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 29% | 17% | 23% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 24 | 15 | 4 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 9% | 7% | 3% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 16% | 12% | 8% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 77 | 70 | 57 | 41 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 9 | 2 | 6 | 7 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 1,988 | 1,819 | 1,956 | 1,203 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 763 | 246 | 179 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 2,018 | 2,107 | 955 | 904 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Clears: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 0.00 | 0.89 | 1.23 | 0.69 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 13 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 13 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 4 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 4 | 11 | 9 | 1 |
|---|
Infecteds
| inc | Light | Zenk | Ferks |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 50 | 49 | 25 | 5 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 50 | 49 | 25 | 5 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 0 | 17 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 45 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 5 | 6 | 7 | 6 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:927964980 | 76561199816195689 | Feeh |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:589521682 | 76561199139309093 | unReal |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:52529729 | 76561198065325187 | ana |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Wit |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:563052836 | 76561199086371400 | edgebug off smoke |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:439063312 | 76561198838392352 | nagisa |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | Olha o Passarinho |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 14 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:423984788 | 76561198808235305 | Miosha |
| 16 | STEAM_1:1:222936006 | 76561198406137741 | Ferks |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 18 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 6 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 338 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 31 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 9,029 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 33 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 2 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 28 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/4/2026 22:07 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/4/2026 22:13 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:59 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/4/2026 22:10 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/4/2026 22:11 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:00:58 |
|---|
Survivors
| Light | Zenk | Ferks | inc |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 76 | 167 | 226 | 49 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,541 | 0 | 0 | 789 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 525 | 0 | 0 | 194 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 34% | 0% | 0% | 25% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 128 | 0 | 0 | 68 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 24% | 0% | 0% | 35% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 1,243 | 526 | 591 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 384 | 148 | 268 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 31% | 28% | 45% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 62 | 29 | 14 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 16% | 20% | 5% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 68 | 0 | 140 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 18% | 0% | 52% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 29 | 7 | 12 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 9% | 5% | 9% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 19% | 10% | 7% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 33% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 98 | 99 | 44 | 97 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 10 | 16 | 13 | 13 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 13 | 8 | 3 | 7 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,440 | 2,793 | 871 | 1,925 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 521 | 366 | 105 | 95 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,967 | 1,359 | 425 | 2,283 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hurt levels: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Clears: | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.65 | 1.61 | 0.91 | 2.21 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 4 | 11 | 1 | 12 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 11 | 1 | 12 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 4 | 11 | 1 | 12 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 11 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 11 | 4 | 3 | 6 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 11 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
Infecteds
| vorkyss | tom | ana | Miosha |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 136 | 112 | 49 | 41 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 136 | 112 | 49 | 41 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage as Tank (incapped): | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 21 | 8 | 8 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 0 | 86 | 25 | 13 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 10 | 2 | 10 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 8 | 8 | 9 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:927964980 | 76561199816195689 | Feeh |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:589521682 | 76561199139309093 | unReal |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 4 | STEAM_1:1:52529729 | 76561198065325187 | ana |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Wit |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:563052836 | 76561199086371400 | edgebug off smoke |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:439063312 | 76561198838392352 | nagisa |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | Olha o Passarinho |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 14 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:423984788 | 76561198808235305 | Miosha |
| 16 | STEAM_1:1:222936006 | 76561198406137741 | Ferks |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 18 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |