| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| #1 | c11m1_greenhouse | 9/3/2026 22:05 | 9/3/2026 22:15 | 00:09:45 | 580 | 28 | 608 |
| #2 | c11m2_offices | 9/3/2026 22:16 | 9/3/2026 22:32 | 00:15:14 | 1,074 | 58 | 1,132 |
| #3 | c11m3_garage | 9/3/2026 22:33 | 9/3/2026 22:45 | 00:12:28 | 2,306 | 1,029 | 1,277 |
| #4 | c11m4_terminal | 9/3/2026 22:47 | 9/3/2026 22:55 | 00:08:03 | 2,739 | 1,404 | 1,335 |
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 1 |
|---|---|
| Commons killed: | 169 |
| SI killed: | 18 |
| Damage to SI: | 5,599 |
| SI spawned: | 20 |
| Times incapacitated: | 4 |
| FF: | 9 |
| Round start: | 9/3/2026 22:33 |
|---|---|
| Round end: | 9/3/2026 22:37 |
| Round duration: | 00:04:27 |
| Tank start: | 9/3/2026 22:36 |
| Tank end: | 9/3/2026 22:37 |
| Tank duration: | 00:01:19 |
| Light | W | LePra | bak1n | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| SI damage taken: | 93 | 78 | 82 | 299 |
| Fall damage: | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 612 | 0 | 36 | 612 |
| Shotgun - Hits: | 213 | 0 | 9 | 180 |
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 35% | 0% | 25% | 29% |
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 84 | 0 | 0 | 54 |
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 39% | 0% | 0% | 30% |
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 59 | 0 | 0 | 65 |
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 28% | 0% | 0% | 36% |
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 233 | 860 | 806 | 0 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 71 | 245 | 192 | 0 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 30% | 28% | 24% | 0% |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 2 | 11 | 16 | 0 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 3% | 4% | 8% | 0% |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 69 | 73 | 27 | 0 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 97% | 30% | 14% | 0% |
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 9 | 12 | 0 |
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 5% | 7% | 0% |
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 18% | 6% | 0% |
| Pistol - Shots: | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits: | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 54% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pistol - SI hits: | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pistol - Headshots: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 15% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Pistol - SI headshots: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pistol - SI HS per hit (%): | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Commons killed: | 40 | 53 | 48 | 28 |
| Commons killed during Tank: | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
| SI killed: | 10 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage to SI: | 2,939 | 849 | 444 | 1,367 |
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 234 | 558 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage to Tank: | 2,457 | 1,488 | 608 | 1,128 |
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Shoves: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Clears: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Average clear time (s): | 3.62 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 2.22 |
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| FF dealt - Total: | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| FF taken - Bullets: | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| FF taken - Total: | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| good | angeL | tom | Feeh | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 246 | 101 | 47 | 38 |
| SI damage (upright): | 66 | 101 | 47 | 38 |
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 |
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Scratch damage (upright): | 14 | 14 | 12 | 4 |
| SI damage during Tank: | 57 | 70 | 0 | 6 |
| Spit damage (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| Boomed: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Commons killed: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Spawns: | 6 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Spawns - Hunter: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Spawns - Charger: | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Spawns - Spitter: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:927964980 | 76561199816195689 | Feeh |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | LePra |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:87803377 | 76561198135872482 | fear |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:205837391 | 76561198371940511 | bak1n |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:51245274 | 76561198062756277 | Guigo |
| 11 | STEAM_ID_STOP_IGNORING_RETVALS | vorkyss | |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 14 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 15 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:862218144 | 76561199684702016 | ll Draxler ll |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | W |
| 18 | STEAM_1:0:721890722 | 76561199404047172 | angeL |
| 19 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 20 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 21 | STEAM_1:1:222936006 | 76561198406137741 | Ferks |
| 22 | STEAM_1:0:950349696 | 76561199860965120 | peter toshh |
| 23 | STEAM_1:1:66863395 | 76561198093992519 | Jiganno |
| 24 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Wit |
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 3 |
|---|---|
| Commons killed: | 412 |
| SI killed: | 30 |
| Damage to SI: | 8,918 |
| SI spawned: | 32 |
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
| FF: | 33 |
| Round start: | 9/3/2026 22:38 |
|---|---|
| Round end: | 9/3/2026 22:45 |
| Round duration: | 00:07:00 |
| Tank start: | 9/3/2026 22:40 |
| Tank end: | 9/3/2026 22:42 |
| Tank duration: | 00:01:44 |
| good | angeL | tom | Feeh | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| SI damage taken: | 47 | 223 | 49 | 33 |
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,548 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shotgun - Hits: | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 28% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 125 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 1,474 | 1,508 | 1,891 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 447 | 387 | 479 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 30% | 26% | 25% |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 76 | 58 | 48 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 17% | 15% | 10% |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 77 | 51 | 108 |
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 17% | 13% | 23% |
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 20 | 26 | 33 |
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 5% | 8% | 9% |
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 |
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 3% | 14% | 10% |
| Pistol - Shots: | 4 | 11 | 26 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits: | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 25% | 36% | 46% | 0% |
| Pistol - SI hits: | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 100% | 25% | 50% | 0% |
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 25% | 8% | 0% |
| Commons killed: | 95 | 117 | 95 | 105 |
| Commons killed during Tank: | 22 | 22 | 25 | 1 |
| SI killed: | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 |
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage to SI: | 3,247 | 1,826 | 2,318 | 1,527 |
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 563 | 56 | 333 | 0 |
| Damage to Tank: | 1,155 | 1,926 | 932 | 1,983 |
| Hurt skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shoves: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Clears: | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Average clear time (s): | 1.97 | 1.28 | 1.62 | 3.51 |
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 7 | 9 | 3 | 14 |
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 9 | 3 | 14 |
| FF dealt - Total: | 7 | 9 | 3 | 14 |
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 17 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| FF taken - Bullets: | 17 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| FF taken - Total: | 17 | 1 | 9 | 6 |
| bak1n | Light | LePra | W | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 35 | 26 | 24 | 19 |
| SI damage (upright): | 35 | 26 | 24 | 19 |
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
| Damage as Tank (incapped): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 200 |
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Scratch damage (upright): | 4 | 10 | 0 | 7 |
| SI damage during Tank: | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| Spit damage (upright): | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Common damage after boom: | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| Boomed: | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Spawns: | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| Spawns - Smoker: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| Spawns - Spitter: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:927964980 | 76561199816195689 | Feeh |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | LePra |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:87803377 | 76561198135872482 | fear |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:205837391 | 76561198371940511 | bak1n |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:51245274 | 76561198062756277 | Guigo |
| 11 | STEAM_ID_STOP_IGNORING_RETVALS | vorkyss | |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 14 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 15 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:862218144 | 76561199684702016 | ll Draxler ll |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | W |
| 18 | STEAM_1:0:721890722 | 76561199404047172 | angeL |
| 19 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 20 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 21 | STEAM_1:1:222936006 | 76561198406137741 | Ferks |
| 22 | STEAM_1:0:950349696 | 76561199860965120 | peter toshh |
| 23 | STEAM_1:1:66863395 | 76561198093992519 | Jiganno |
| 24 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Wit |