Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m2_fairgrounds
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 9/2/2026 20:14 | 9/2/2026 20:27 | 00:13:14 | 796 | 248 | 548 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 9/2/2026 20:28 | 9/2/2026 20:42 | 00:13:25 | 1,364 | 124 | 1,488 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 9/2/2026 20:43 | 9/2/2026 20:59 | 00:15:51 | 1,964 | 736 | 2,700 |
| #4 | c2m4_barns | 9/2/2026 21:00 | 9/2/2026 21:12 | 00:11:49 | 3,160 | 720 | 3,880 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 339 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 32 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 9,718 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 33 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 2 |
|---|
| FF: | 34 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/2/2026 20:28 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/2/2026 20:35 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:23 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/2/2026 20:29 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/2/2026 20:31 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:52 |
|---|
Survivors
| Zenk | Gênio da Garrafa de Café | Feeh | LePra |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 71 | 108 | 109 | 161 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,107 | 1,522 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 343 | 314 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 31% | 21% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 101 | 100 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 29% | 32% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,683 | 0 | 424 | 1,361 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 491 | 0 | 117 | 373 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 29% | 0% | 28% | 27% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 96 | 0 | 23 | 77 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 20% | 0% | 20% | 21% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 103 | 0 | 53 | 70 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 21% | 0% | 45% | 19% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 31 | 0 | 5 | 22 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 8% | 0% | 8% | 7% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 11 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 11% | 0% | 13% | 8% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 104 | 73 | 92 | 70 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 7 | 14 | 26 | 3 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 7 | 7 | 13 | 5 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,875 | 2,292 | 2,397 | 2,154 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 489 | 570 | 514 | 811 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,937 | 1,599 | 1,031 | 1,420 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Hurt skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 3.10 | 3.55 | 4.74 | 0.66 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 20 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 20 | 0 | 6 | 8 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 0 | 22 | 7 | 5 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 0 | 17 | 7 | 4 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 0 | 22 | 7 | 5 |
|---|
Infecteds
| vorkyss | (((PEEEEII | ana | girlyB* |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 112 | 109 | 93 | 87 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 112 | 109 | 93 | 87 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 30 | 24 | 0 | 28 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 43 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 0 | 38 | 0 | 34 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 8 | 16 | 0 | 12 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 9 | 9 | 6 | 9 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Gênio da Garrafa de Café |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:927964980 | 76561199816195689 | Feeh |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:52529729 | 76561198065325187 | ana |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | LePra |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 283 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 30 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 8,438 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 34 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 32 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/2/2026 20:36 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/2/2026 20:42 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:09 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/2/2026 20:36 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/2/2026 20:38 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:39 |
|---|
Survivors
| vorkyss | girlyB* | ana | (((PEEEEII |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 82 | 23 | 50 | 232 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 0 | 1,224 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 373 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 30% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 107 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 29% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 88 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,320 | 1,143 | 0 | 917 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 415 | 354 | 0 | 186 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 31% | 31% | 0% | 20% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 114 | 31 | 0 | 27 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 27% | 9% | 0% | 15% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 95 | 74 | 0 | 62 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 23% | 21% | 0% | 33% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 22 | 23 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 7% | 8% | 0% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 9% | 13% | 0% | 15% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 76 | 81 | 80 | 46 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 3 | 3 | 14 | 2 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 12 | 4 | 10 | 4 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,403 | 884 | 2,841 | 1,310 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 719 | 328 | 200 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,693 | 1,330 | 1,689 | 1,284 |
|---|
|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.66 | 2.19 | 2.09 | 2.93 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 6 | 5 | 0 | 19 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 6 | 5 | 2 | 19 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 10 | 12 | 5 | 5 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 8 | 12 | 5 | 5 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 10 | 12 | 5 | 5 |
|---|
Infecteds
| LePra | Zenk | Feeh | Gênio da Garrafa de Café |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 83 | 80 | 68 | 32 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 28 | 80 | 68 | 32 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage as Tank (incapped): | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 0 | 19 | 7 | 12 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 11 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 10 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Gênio da Garrafa de Café |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:927964980 | 76561199816195689 | Feeh |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:52529729 | 76561198065325187 | ana |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | LePra |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |