Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m2_fairgrounds
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 9/1/2026 22:50 | 9/1/2026 23:04 | 00:13:46 | 66 | 746 | 812 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 9/1/2026 23:05 | 9/1/2026 23:17 | 00:11:53 | 154 | 1,090 | 1,244 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 358 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 43 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 12,125 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 47 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 8 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 4 |
|---|
| FF: | 26 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/1/2026 23:05 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/1/2026 23:13 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:08:00 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/1/2026 23:06 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/1/2026 23:08 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:49 |
|---|
Survivors
| ♏ | good | asdf | sirius |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 107 | 161 | 109 | 126 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,413 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 413 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 94 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 23% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 8% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,835 | 0 | 1,116 | 1,469 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 469 | 0 | 330 | 416 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 26% | 0% | 30% | 28% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 114 | 0 | 83 | 113 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 24% | 0% | 25% | 27% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 101 | 0 | 65 | 87 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 22% | 0% | 20% | 21% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 21 | 0 | 13 | 24 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 6% | 0% | 5% | 7% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 13 | 0 | 7 | 6 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 11% | 0% | 8% | 5% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 30% | 0% | 0% | 22% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 100% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 85 | 127 | 70 | 76 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 7 | 16 | 9 | 16 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 9 | 12 | 8 | 14 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,732 | 2,599 | 2,176 | 3,618 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 602 | 571 | 296 | 407 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,981 | 849 | 1,402 | 1,765 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 4.27 | 1.56 | 1.21 | 2.45 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 9 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 9 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
| FF dealt to incapped: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 11 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 0 | 12 | 3 | 7 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 0 | 12 | 3 | 7 |
|---|
| FF taken while incapped: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 0 | 12 | 5 | 9 |
|---|
Infecteds
| (((PEEEEII | marumaruams | LePra | W |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 118 | 93 | 63 | 37 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 118 | 83 | 63 | 37 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 7 | 23 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 44 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 45 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 10 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 13 | 12 | 12 | 10 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | LePra |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:17327034 | 76561197994919797 | asdf |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:752874883 | 76561199466015494 | Crazy |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | W |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:675773034 | 76561199311811796 | exultanvist´ |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:950345458 | 76561199860956644 | sirius |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:696762144 | 76561199353790017 | marumaruams |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:563052836 | 76561199086371400 | s3lf-h4rm- |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 2 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 112 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 13 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 4,426 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 15 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 4 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 21 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/1/2026 23:14 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/1/2026 23:17 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:03:05 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/1/2026 23:15 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/1/2026 23:17 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:02:18 |
|---|
Survivors
| (((PEEEEII | LePra | W | marumaruams |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 90 | 365 | 119 | 153 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 333 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 22% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 696 | 815 | 622 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 213 | 176 | 136 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 31% | 22% | 22% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 48 | 45 | 32 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 23% | 26% | 24% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 119 | 47 | 26 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 56% | 27% | 19% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 10 | 16 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 11% | 12% | 5% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 19% | 16% | 9% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 76% | 29% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 18 | 35 | 30 | 29 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 10 | 17 | 16 | 16 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 1,607 | 1,455 | 979 | 385 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 1,459 | 659 | 281 | 19 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 2,248 | 937 | 418 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hurt skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 5.34 | 2.41 | 0.00 | 0.00 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt to incapped: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 6 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken while incapped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 11 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
|---|
Infecteds
| good | asdf | ♏ | sirius |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 303 | 111 | 73 | 40 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 135 | 106 | 73 | 40 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (incapped): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 400 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 107 | 79 | 59 | 15 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 28 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:98960333 | 76561198158186395 | LePra |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:17327034 | 76561197994919797 | asdf |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:752874883 | 76561199466015494 | Crazy |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | W |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:675773034 | 76561199311811796 | exultanvist´ |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:950345458 | 76561199860956644 | sirius |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:696762144 | 76561199353790017 | marumaruams |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:563052836 | 76561199086371400 | s3lf-h4rm- |