Match details
- Last matches
- The Parish
- c5m4_quarter
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c5m1_waterfront | 9/1/2026 21:28 | 9/1/2026 21:37 | 00:08:26 | 329 | 259 | 588 |
| #2 | c5m2_park | 9/1/2026 21:38 | 9/1/2026 21:50 | 00:12:02 | 1,313 | 177 | 1,136 |
| #3 | c5m3_cemetery | 9/1/2026 21:51 | 9/1/2026 22:03 | 00:12:15 | 2,813 | 641 | 2,172 |
| #4 | c5m4_quarter | 9/1/2026 22:04 | 9/1/2026 22:17 | 00:13:04 | 3,901 | 1,299 | 2,602 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 6 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 357 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 35 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 9,575 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 35 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 20 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/1/2026 22:04 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/1/2026 22:12 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:07:17 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/1/2026 22:06 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/1/2026 22:07 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:19 |
|---|
Survivors
| Spw | vorkyss | (((PEEEEII | tom |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 29 | 117 | 96 | 90 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,574 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 545 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 13% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 1,658 | 716 | 913 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 562 | 191 | 311 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 34% | 27% | 34% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 153 | 49 | 30 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 27% | 26% | 10% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 64 | 41 | 93 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 11% | 21% | 30% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 38 | 10 | 9 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 8% | 7% | 4% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 15 | 3 | 3 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 10% | 6% | 10% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 12 | 0 | 17 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 8% | 0% | 18% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 100% | 0% | 33% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 134 | 111 | 51 | 61 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 13 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 16 | 10 | 4 | 5 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,837 | 3,512 | 1,324 | 902 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 749 | 388 | 0 | 55 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 2,285 | 1,187 | 761 | 1,763 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hurt skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.13 | 1.77 | 3.66 | 1.64 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 8 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| FF taken - Melee: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Light | good | Pain | Altair |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 80 | 78 | 59 | 19 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 80 | 78 | 59 | 19 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 27 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 24 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 36 | 0 | 52 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Neo |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Spw |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:27097663 | 76561198014461055 | cen0 |
| 10 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:222936006 | 76561198406137741 | Ferks |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:142584507 | 76561198245434742 | Kill |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 2 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 253 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 21 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 6,293 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 24 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 4 |
|---|
| FF: | 11 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/1/2026 22:12 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/1/2026 22:17 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:06 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/1/2026 22:14 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/1/2026 22:15 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:21 |
|---|
Survivors
| Light | good | Altair | Pain |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 27 | 14 | 139 | 90 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 941 | 1,140 | 0 | 9 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 242 | 300 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 26% | 26% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 63 | 46 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 26% | 15% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 74 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 25% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 366 | 0 | 466 | 397 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 176 | 0 | 186 | 148 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 48% | 0% | 40% | 37% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 33 | 0 | 31 | 56 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 19% | 0% | 17% | 38% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 113 | 0 | 77 | 31 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 64% | 0% | 41% | 21% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 11 | 0 | 14 | 7 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 17% | 0% | 13% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 12% | 0% | 13% | 4% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 62% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 80 | 82 | 58 | 33 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 15 | 18 | 10 | 2 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 9 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,720 | 831 | 1,479 | 1,263 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 1,130 | 0 | 0 | 114 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 2,402 | 1,618 | 1,417 | 569 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.82 | 1.13 | 0.00 | 2.03 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
Infecteds
| tom | vorkyss | (((PEEEEII | Spw |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 104 | 45 | 32 | 17 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 45 | 45 | 32 | 17 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 11 | 39 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 6 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Neo |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Spw |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:27097663 | 76561198014461055 | cen0 |
| 10 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:222936006 | 76561198406137741 | Ferks |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:142584507 | 76561198245434742 | Kill |