Match details
- Last matches
- The Parish
- c5m3_cemetery
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c5m1_waterfront | 9/1/2026 21:28 | 9/1/2026 21:37 | 00:08:26 | 329 | 259 | 588 |
| #2 | c5m2_park | 9/1/2026 21:38 | 9/1/2026 21:50 | 00:12:02 | 1,313 | 177 | 1,136 |
| #3 | c5m3_cemetery | 9/1/2026 21:51 | 9/1/2026 22:03 | 00:12:15 | 2,813 | 641 | 2,172 |
| #4 | c5m4_quarter | 9/1/2026 22:04 | 9/1/2026 22:17 | 00:13:04 | 3,901 | 1,299 | 2,602 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 1 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 279 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 32 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 9,225 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 33 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 13 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/1/2026 21:51 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/1/2026 21:57 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:52 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/1/2026 21:52 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/1/2026 21:54 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:38 |
|---|
Survivors
| vorkyss | Spw | (((PEEEEII | tom |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 25 | 32 | 42 | 58 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,152 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 403 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 35% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 97 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 24% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 89 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 22% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,200 | 0 | 781 | 1,018 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 428 | 0 | 199 | 318 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 36% | 0% | 25% | 31% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 115 | 0 | 32 | 79 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 27% | 0% | 16% | 25% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 94 | 0 | 87 | 59 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 22% | 0% | 44% | 19% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 30 | 0 | 5 | 15 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 9% | 0% | 4% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 18% | 0% | 0% | 10% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 13 | 0 | 27 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 46% | 0% | 33% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 11% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 17% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 75 | 101 | 37 | 66 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 6 | 15 | 4 | 10 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 10 | 10 | 4 | 8 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,886 | 2,469 | 692 | 2,178 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 1,531 | 402 | 232 | 260 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,669 | 1,920 | 1,423 | 988 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.12 | 1.10 | 1.21 | 0.82 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 |
|---|
Infecteds
| good | Light | Pain | Altair |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 34 | 20 | 19 | 12 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 34 | 20 | 19 | 12 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 9 | 7 | 9 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Neo |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Spw |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:27097663 | 76561198014461055 | cen0 |
| 10 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:222936006 | 76561198406137741 | Ferks |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:142584507 | 76561198245434742 | Kill |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 308 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 27 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 7,831 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 31 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 23 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/1/2026 21:58 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/1/2026 22:03 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:32 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/1/2026 21:59 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/1/2026 22:00 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:00:42 |
|---|
Survivors
| Light | good | Altair | Pain |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 25 | 96 | 130 | 17 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,424 | 648 | 0 | 748 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 388 | 181 | 0 | 105 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 27% | 28% | 0% | 14% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 140 | 25 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 36% | 14% | 0% | 8% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 14% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 474 | 284 | 1,049 | 440 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 199 | 94 | 343 | 162 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 42% | 33% | 33% | 37% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 33 | 29 | 52 | 26 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 17% | 31% | 15% | 16% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 114 | 0 | 77 | 91 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 57% | 0% | 22% | 56% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 6 | 11 | 23 | 7 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 7% | 12% | 9% | 10% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 2 | 7 | 12 | 3 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 6% | 24% | 23% | 12% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 93 | 80 | 80 | 55 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 11 | 15 | 6 | 4 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 9 | 9 | 5 | 4 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,227 | 1,848 | 2,017 | 739 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 471 | 29 | 76 | 83 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 2,353 | 620 | 1,532 | 1,497 |
|---|
|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.21 | 0.76 | 0.00 | 2.21 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 4 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 0 | 4 | 17 | 2 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 0 | 3 | 13 | 2 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 0 | 4 | 17 | 2 |
|---|
Infecteds
| (((PEEEEII | Spw | tom | vorkyss |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 77 | 38 | 32 | 25 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 77 | 38 | 32 | 25 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 96 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 22 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 9 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 51 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 10 | 6 | 8 | 7 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Neo |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Spw |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:27097663 | 76561198014461055 | cen0 |
| 10 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:222936006 | 76561198406137741 | Ferks |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:142584507 | 76561198245434742 | Kill |