Match details
- Last matches
- The Parish
- c5m2_park
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c5m1_waterfront | 9/1/2026 21:28 | 9/1/2026 21:37 | 00:08:26 | 329 | 259 | 588 |
| #2 | c5m2_park | 9/1/2026 21:38 | 9/1/2026 21:50 | 00:12:02 | 1,313 | 177 | 1,136 |
| #3 | c5m3_cemetery | 9/1/2026 21:51 | 9/1/2026 22:03 | 00:12:15 | 2,813 | 641 | 2,172 |
| #4 | c5m4_quarter | 9/1/2026 22:04 | 9/1/2026 22:17 | 00:13:04 | 3,901 | 1,299 | 2,602 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 300 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 32 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 10,424 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 34 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 4 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 32 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/1/2026 21:38 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/1/2026 21:43 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:43 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/1/2026 21:40 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/1/2026 21:41 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:29 |
|---|
Survivors
| Altair | Light | good | Pain |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 39 | 109 | 185 | 279 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,305 | 225 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 405 | 93 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 31% | 41% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 102 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 25% | 5% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,327 | 0 | 1,002 | 664 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 414 | 0 | 295 | 196 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 31% | 0% | 29% | 30% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 49 | 0 | 75 | 57 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 12% | 0% | 25% | 29% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 118 | 0 | 58 | 51 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 29% | 0% | 20% | 26% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 19 | 0 | 20 | 6 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 6% | 0% | 8% | 4% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 8 | 0 | 11 | 4 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 16% | 0% | 15% | 7% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 50% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI headshots: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - SI HS per hit (%): | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 78 | 104 | 85 | 33 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 8 | 11 | 21 | 7 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 14 | 6 | 5 | 7 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,062 | 2,541 | 3,007 | 1,814 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 338 | 914 | 528 | 355 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 2,543 | 1,223 | 1,200 | 1,025 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.81 | 2.06 | 7.55 | 1.31 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 14 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
|---|
| FF dealt to incapped: | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 18 | 0 | 5 | 9 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 5 | 3 | 15 | 5 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 5 | 3 | 15 | 5 |
|---|
| FF taken while incapped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 5 | 3 | 15 | 9 |
|---|
Infecteds
| tom | (((PEEEEII | vorkyss | Spw |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 227 | 171 | 100 | 42 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 146 | 116 | 100 | 42 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 14 | 0 | 8 | 19 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 51 | 63 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 12 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 9 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Neo |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Spw |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:27097663 | 76561198014461055 | cen0 |
| 10 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:222936006 | 76561198406137741 | Ferks |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:142584507 | 76561198245434742 | Kill |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 3 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 337 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 29 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 8,251 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 29 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 22 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/1/2026 21:44 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/1/2026 21:50 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:36 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/1/2026 21:46 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/1/2026 21:48 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:46 |
|---|
Survivors
| Spw | vorkyss | (((PEEEEII | tom |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 146 | 20 | 31 | 68 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 927 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 313 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 34% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 27% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 14% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 1,352 | 1,017 | 938 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 504 | 297 | 331 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 37% | 29% | 35% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 107 | 45 | 45 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 21% | 15% | 14% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 64 | 95 | 71 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 13% | 32% | 21% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 33 | 10 | 12 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 8% | 5% | 5% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 12 | 4 | 2 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 11% | 9% | 4% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 76 | 115 | 58 | 88 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 10 | 24 | 2 | 21 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 9 | 8 | 9 | 3 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,927 | 2,856 | 1,237 | 1,231 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 882 | 560 | 15 | 167 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,353 | 1,191 | 1,959 | 1,492 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hurt skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.10 | 2.62 | 2.10 | 0.00 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 5 | 9 | 4 | 4 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 9 | 4 | 4 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 5 | 9 | 4 | 4 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 12 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 12 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Light | Pain | Altair | good |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 107 | 50 | 40 | 20 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 107 | 50 | 40 | 20 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 54 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Neo |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Spw |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:27097663 | 76561198014461055 | cen0 |
| 10 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:222936006 | 76561198406137741 | Ferks |
| 13 | STEAM_1:0:142584507 | 76561198245434742 | Kill |