Match details
- Last matches
- Hard Rain
- c4m2_sugarmill_a
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 389 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 27 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 8,167 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 31 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 27 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/1/2026 20:45 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/1/2026 20:52 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:32 |
|---|
| Pause start: | 9/1/2026 20:49 |
|---|
| Pause end: | 9/1/2026 20:50 |
|---|
| Pause duration: | 00:00:27 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/1/2026 20:46 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/1/2026 20:47 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:14 |
|---|
Survivors
| whyyy | good | Altair | Neo |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 2 | 35 | 92 | 150 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,548 | 0 | 1,221 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 433 | 0 | 235 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 28% | 0% | 19% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 68 | 0 | 89 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 16% | 0% | 38% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 18% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,482 | 0 | 1,193 | 570 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 499 | 0 | 360 | 222 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 34% | 0% | 30% | 39% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 103 | 0 | 55 | 31 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 21% | 0% | 15% | 14% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 101 | 0 | 50 | 93 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 20% | 0% | 14% | 42% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 21 | 0 | 14 | 5 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 5% | 0% | 5% | 4% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 7% | 0% | 5% | 3% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 16 | 3 | 8 | 43 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 5 | 2 | 4 | 11 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 31% | 67% | 50% | 26% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 25% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 45% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 0% | 25% | 17% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 97 | 125 | 88 | 79 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,375 | 2,129 | 1,482 | 2,181 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 243 | 368 | 240 | 293 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,631 | 1,649 | 1,042 | 1,683 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Clears: | 6 | 3 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 2.04 | 1.21 | 2.87 | 1.64 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 2 | 0 | 9 | 16 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 3 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 3 | 2 | 9 | 6 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 3 | 9 | 9 | 6 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Spw | vorkyss | Light | (((PEEEEII |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 75 | 68 | 59 | 29 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 75 | 68 | 59 | 29 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 12 | 21 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 17 | 25 | 12 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 6 | 9 | 8 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Neo |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Spw |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:27097663 | 76561198014461055 | cen0 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 281 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 28 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 8,408 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 31 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 27 |
|---|
| Round start: | 9/1/2026 20:54 |
|---|
| Round end: | 9/1/2026 21:00 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:12 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 9/1/2026 20:54 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 9/1/2026 20:56 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:37 |
|---|
Survivors
| Spw | (((PEEEEII | Light | vorkyss |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 112 | 11 | 60 | 45 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 0 | 918 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 281 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 31% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 89 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 59 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 935 | 1,170 | 0 | 1,214 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 330 | 399 | 0 | 433 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 35% | 34% | 0% | 36% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 104 | 38 | 0 | 78 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 32% | 10% | 0% | 18% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 33 | 91 | 0 | 147 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 10% | 23% | 0% | 34% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 20 | 19 | 0 | 17 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 7% | 6% | 0% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 13% | 11% | 0% | 8% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 61 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 39 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 64% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 3% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 5% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI headshots: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - SI HS per hit (%): | 0% | 0% | 33% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 79 | 87 | 52 | 63 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 15 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 13 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,051 | 988 | 2,452 | 1,917 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 230 | 352 | 21 | 66 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 527 | 1,692 | 1,372 | 2,416 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hurt skeets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.46 | 0.00 | 2.16 | 2.39 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 6 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 6 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 6 | 10 | 1 | 10 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 4 | 5 | 9 | 9 |
|---|
Infecteds
| whyyy | good | Neo | Altair |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 67 | 44 | 27 | 18 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 67 | 44 | 27 | 18 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 21 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 18 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:62797461 | 76561198085860651 | Neo |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Spw |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:27097663 | 76561198014461055 | cen0 |