Match details
- Last matches
- Hard Rain
- c4m3_sugarmill_b
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 2 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 182 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 25 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 7,457 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 31 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 20 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 22:00 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 22:05 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:09 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 22:03 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 22:04 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:00 |
|---|
Survivors
| jon | whyyy | Pain | phantom |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 28 | 87 | 38 | 54 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 33% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 103 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 22% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 901 | 652 | 878 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 301 | 230 | 247 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 33% | 35% | 28% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 75 | 31 | 74 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 25% | 13% | 30% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 52 | 86 | 76 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 17% | 37% | 31% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 19 | 7 | 11 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 8% | 5% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 8% | 3% | 9% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 23 | 56 | 20 | 9 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 4 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 17% | 5% | 25% | 22% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 100% | 33% | 80% | 100% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - SI HS per hit (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 50% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 48 | 62 | 39 | 33 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 10 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,412 | 2,099 | 805 | 2,141 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 658 | 726 | 210 | 28 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,377 | 1,155 | 1,866 | 1,614 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Shoves: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Clears: | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.88 | 0.00 | 0.71 | 2.44 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 2 | 15 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 2 | 14 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 2 | 15 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Light | good | tom | vorkyss |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 55 | 54 | 26 | 24 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 55 | 54 | 26 | 24 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 48 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - High pounces: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Total pounce damage: | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 7 | 6 | 8 | 9 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:51245274 | 76561198062756277 | Guigo |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 18 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 19 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 20 | STEAM_1:0:416387123 | 76561198793039974 | Ferixcito |
| 21 | STEAM_1:1:61280105 | 76561198082825939 | phantom |
| 22 | STEAM_1:0:42306141 | 76561198044878010 | zeyn |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 3 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 141 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 23 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 6,912 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 27 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 10 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 22:06 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 22:11 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:00 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 22:08 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 22:09 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:13 |
|---|
Survivors
| vorkyss | Light | good | tom |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 79 | 48 | 24 | 45 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 792 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 267 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 34% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 27% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 85 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 32% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 777 | 0 | 656 | 875 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 193 | 0 | 203 | 272 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 25% | 0% | 31% | 31% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 78 | 0 | 44 | 62 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 40% | 0% | 22% | 23% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 29 | 0 | 76 | 103 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 15% | 0% | 37% | 38% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 13 | 0 | 7 | 10 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 8% | 0% | 6% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 10 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 13% | 0% | 9% | 5% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 25 | 0 | 88 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 20% | 0% | 9% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 40% | 0% | 50% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 28 | 46 | 32 | 35 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 10 | 7 | 9 | 5 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 9 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,215 | 1,914 | 1,152 | 1,631 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 636 | 411 | 174 | 342 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 603 | 1,729 | 1,524 | 2,186 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hurt skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.47 | 1.77 | 2.40 | 3.51 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
Infecteds
| phantom | whyyy | Pain | jon |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 61 | 33 | 29 | 25 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 61 | 33 | 29 | 25 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 15 | 10 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 7 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:51245274 | 76561198062756277 | Guigo |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 18 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 19 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 20 | STEAM_1:0:416387123 | 76561198793039974 | Ferixcito |
| 21 | STEAM_1:1:61280105 | 76561198082825939 | phantom |
| 22 | STEAM_1:0:42306141 | 76561198044878010 | zeyn |