Match details
- Last matches
- Hard Rain
- c4m2_sugarmill_a
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 291 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 24 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 7,081 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 31 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 26 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 21:44 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 21:51 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:07:13 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 21:44 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 21:46 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:29 |
|---|
Survivors
| jon | whyyy | phantom | Pain |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 29 | 47 | 34 | 132 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,954 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 489 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 25% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 171 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 35% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 16% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 1,114 | 1,409 | 725 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 321 | 437 | 276 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 29% | 31% | 38% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 53 | 70 | 25 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 17% | 16% | 9% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 51 | 121 | 70 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 16% | 28% | 25% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 16 | 31 | 8 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 6% | 10% | 4% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 2% | 13% | 4% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 13 | 12 | 7 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 38% | 17% | 57% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 60% | 100% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 25% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 87 | 69 | 73 | 62 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 10 | 6 | 6 | 4 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 10 | 3 | 8 | 3 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,417 | 1,098 | 1,954 | 612 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 895 | 321 | 235 | 160 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,753 | 837 | 2,196 | 1,315 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hurt skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.26 | 1.59 | 0.73 | 0.00 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 8 | 4 | 4 | 10 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 3 | 0 | 17 | 6 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 3 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 3 | 0 | 17 | 6 |
|---|
Infecteds
| good | vorkyss | tom | Light |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 44 | 36 | 33 | 9 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 44 | 36 | 33 | 9 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 4 | 4 | 23 | 7 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 42 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 11 | 7 | 8 | 4 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:51245274 | 76561198062756277 | Guigo |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 18 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 19 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 20 | STEAM_1:0:416387123 | 76561198793039974 | Ferixcito |
| 21 | STEAM_1:1:61280105 | 76561198082825939 | phantom |
| 22 | STEAM_1:0:42306141 | 76561198044878010 | zeyn |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 2 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 281 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 32 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 8,709 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 34 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 4 |
|---|
| FF: | 38 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 21:52 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 21:59 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:38 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 21:53 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 21:54 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:14 |
|---|
Survivors
| Light | good | vorkyss | tom |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 102 | 39 | 82 | 135 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,459 | 0 | 1,098 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 376 | 0 | 333 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 26% | 0% | 30% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 171 | 0 | 73 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 45% | 0% | 22% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 50 | 0 | 100 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 13% | 0% | 30% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 1,336 | 0 | 1,156 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 437 | 0 | 354 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 33% | 0% | 31% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 92 | 0 | 48 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 21% | 0% | 14% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 85 | 0 | 75 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 19% | 0% | 21% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 43 | 0 | 9 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 12% | 0% | 3% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 20 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 22% | 0% | 4% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 100% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 55 | 83 | 68 | 75 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 9 | 10 | 9 | 4 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,034 | 2,708 | 1,944 | 1,023 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 277 | 318 | 384 | 353 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,256 | 1,393 | 2,051 | 1,296 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
|---|
| Clears: | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 0.91 | 3.40 | 1.38 | 1.72 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 0 | 12 | 12 | 14 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 12 | 0 | 14 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 0 | 12 | 12 | 14 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 8 | 12 | 15 | 3 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 2 | 6 | 15 | 3 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 8 | 12 | 15 | 3 |
|---|
Infecteds
| jon | Pain | whyyy | phantom |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 117 | 58 | 58 | 29 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 73 | 58 | 58 | 29 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 20 | 7 | 4 | 18 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 31 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 10 | 7 | 7 | 10 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:51245274 | 76561198062756277 | Guigo |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 18 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 19 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 20 | STEAM_1:0:416387123 | 76561198793039974 | Ferixcito |
| 21 | STEAM_1:1:61280105 | 76561198082825939 | phantom |
| 22 | STEAM_1:0:42306141 | 76561198044878010 | zeyn |