Match details
- Last matches
- The Parish
- c5m2_park
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c5m1_waterfront | 8/30/2026 20:36 | 8/30/2026 20:45 | 00:08:30 | 516 | 218 | 298 |
| #2 | c5m2_park | 8/30/2026 20:46 | 8/30/2026 20:58 | 00:11:44 | 1,016 | 374 | 1,390 |
| #3 | c5m3_cemetery | 8/30/2026 21:00 | 8/30/2026 21:16 | 00:16:37 | 2,112 | 174 | 1,938 |
| #4 | c5m4_quarter | 8/30/2026 21:19 | 8/30/2026 21:27 | 00:08:47 | 2,395 | 83 | 2,478 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 384 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 35 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 9,865 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 36 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 6 |
|---|
| FF: | 12 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 20:46 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 20:53 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:36 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 20:49 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 20:50 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:00:53 |
|---|
Survivors
| zM | Light | girlyB* | lixoso |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 114 | 216 | 76 | 223 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,412 | 952 | 0 | 1,156 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 437 | 237 | 0 | 354 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 31% | 25% | 0% | 31% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 139 | 68 | 0 | 75 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 32% | 29% | 0% | 21% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 25 | 0 | 0 | 32 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 6% | 0% | 0% | 9% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 700 | 1,089 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 274 | 374 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 39% | 34% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 55 | 47 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 20% | 13% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 125 | 85 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 46% | 23% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 14 | 17 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 9% | 6% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 15% | 11% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 44 | 53 | 0 | 12 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 9% | 6% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 105 | 80 | 95 | 104 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 9 | 6 | 14 | 18 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 7 | 11 | 7 | 10 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,862 | 2,859 | 2,168 | 1,976 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 300 | 739 | 123 | 54 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 752 | 2,705 | 1,779 | 766 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Clears: | 6 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 4.41 | 2.33 | 1.47 | 3.01 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
Infecteds
| vorkyss | tom | jon | good |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 215 | 173 | 108 | 85 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 156 | 118 | 108 | 85 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 16 | 14 | 17 | 47 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 36 | 30 | 17 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 77 | 25 | 0 | 20 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 22 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 10 | 7 | 10 | 9 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:51245274 | 76561198062756277 | Guigo |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 18 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 19 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 3 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 275 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 21 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 5,674 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 21 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 24 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 20:53 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 20:58 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:04:14 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 20:56 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 20:57 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:00:58 |
|---|
Survivors
| vorkyss | jon | tom | good |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 47 | 9 | 77 | 78 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,547 | 1,667 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 418 | 427 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 27% | 26% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 111 | 90 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 27% | 21% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 51 | 127 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 12% | 30% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 286 | 0 | 795 | 895 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 121 | 0 | 311 | 290 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 42% | 0% | 39% | 32% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 14 | 0 | 29 | 46 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 12% | 0% | 9% | 16% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 26 | 0 | 67 | 87 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 21% | 0% | 22% | 30% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 9 | 0 | 10 | 15 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 9% | 0% | 4% | 7% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 14% | 0% | 3% | 13% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 100% | 28% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 97 | 52 | 75 | 51 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 11 | 8 | 8 | 11 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 9 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,108 | 1,427 | 839 | 1,300 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 483 | 341 | 152 | 577 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,152 | 1,399 | 1,669 | 1,777 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Clears: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 0.11 | 1.26 | 1.98 | 0.00 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 1 | 6 | 1 | 16 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 1 | 6 | 1 | 16 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 7 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 7 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Light | zM | girlyB* | lixoso |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 54 | 41 | 31 | 13 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 54 | 41 | 31 | 13 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 47 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:51245274 | 76561198062756277 | Guigo |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
| 18 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 19 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |