Match details
- Last matches
- Death Toll
- c10m3_ranchhouse
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 3 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 231 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 32 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 10,019 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 39 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 19 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 20:03 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 20:10 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:07:14 |
|---|
| Pause start: | 8/30/2026 20:06 |
|---|
| Pause end: | 8/30/2026 20:07 |
|---|
| Pause duration: | 00:00:39 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 20:03 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 20:05 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:02:22 |
|---|
Survivors
| (LoD) Adeilson | lixoso | Light | Arsenall |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 348 | 28 | 39 | 40 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,629 | 2,478 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 333 | 576 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 20% | 23% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 109 | 150 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 33% | 26% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 110 | 285 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 33% | 49% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,166 | 0 | 75 | 1,213 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 309 | 0 | 0 | 312 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 27% | 0% | 0% | 26% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 101 | 0 | 0 | 105 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 33% | 0% | 0% | 34% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 42 | 0 | 0 | 55 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 14% | 0% | 0% | 18% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 21 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 8% | 0% | 0% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 12% | 0% | 0% | 5% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 82 | 16 | 20 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 39 | 6 | 6 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 48% | 38% | 30% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 18% | 50% | 17% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 3% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 53 | 64 | 57 | 57 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 9 | 6 | 9 | 10 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 5 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,866 | 2,176 | 2,748 | 2,229 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 1,009 | 367 | 594 | 493 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 585 | 1,215 | 3,191 | 1,009 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock hits taken: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.47 | 2.56 | 1.30 | 2.18 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 0 | 3 | 3 | 13 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 4 | 10 | 4 | 1 |
|---|
Infecteds
| vorkyss | Pain | Search | (((PEEEEII |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 98 | 60 | 46 | 27 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 92 | 60 | 46 | 27 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage as Tank (incapped): | 0 | 200 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 7 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 62 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 11 | 7 | 10 | 10 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:51245274 | 76561198062756277 | Guigo |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 117 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 30 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 8,813 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 35 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 6 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 2 |
|---|
| FF: | 27 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 20:11 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 20:17 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:02 |
|---|
| Pause start: | 8/30/2026 20:12 |
|---|
| Pause end: | 8/30/2026 20:12 |
|---|
| Pause duration: | 00:00:13 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 20:12 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 20:13 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:19 |
|---|
Survivors
| Search | (((PEEEEII | vorkyss | Pain |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 183 | 179 | 312 | 131 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 738 | 748 | 17 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 151 | 222 | 3 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 20% | 30% | 18% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 93 | 43 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 62% | 19% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 65% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,023 | 379 | 156 | 477 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 298 | 135 | 38 | 146 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 29% | 36% | 24% | 31% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 103 | 52 | 10 | 41 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 35% | 39% | 26% | 28% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 104 | 60 | 0 | 58 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 35% | 44% | 0% | 40% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 22 | 3 | 5 | 11 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 11% | 4% | 13% | 13% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 14 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 14% | 4% | 10% | 17% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 11 | 14 | 12 | 12 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 27% | 36% | 17% | 25% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 100% | 100% | 0% | 67% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 31 | 44 | 22 | 20 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 3 | 7 | 3 | 9 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 8 | 8 | 4 | 10 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,436 | 2,957 | 990 | 1,430 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 236 | 618 | 233 | 288 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,822 | 1,109 | 2,094 | 967 |
|---|
|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.61 | 3.74 | 0.43 | 2.10 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 7 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| FF dealt to incapped: | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 17 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 |
|---|
| FF taken while incapped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 |
|---|
Infecteds
| lixoso | Arsenall | Light | (LoD) Adeilson |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 226 | 201 | 95 | 68 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 152 | 55 | 95 | 54 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 108 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage as Tank (incapped): | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 0 | 30 | 14 | 7 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 40 | 0 | 22 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 32 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:51245274 | 76561198062756277 | Guigo |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |