Match details
- Last matches
- Death Toll
- c10m2_drainage
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 234 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 24 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 6,319 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 29 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 3 |
|---|
| FF: | 13 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 19:46 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 19:51 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:22 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 19:48 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 19:50 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:26 |
|---|
Survivors
| Light | (LoD) Adeilson | lixoso | Arsenall |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 22 | 144 | 94 | 40 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 14 | 0 | 148 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 711 | 0 | 828 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 210 | 0 | 278 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 30% | 0% | 34% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 72 | 0 | 55 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 34% | 0% | 20% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 26% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 234 | 781 | 0 | 943 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 110 | 238 | 0 | 299 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 47% | 30% | 0% | 32% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 13 | 50 | 0 | 34 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 12% | 21% | 0% | 11% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 97 | 36 | 0 | 77 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 88% | 15% | 0% | 26% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 3 | 8 | 0 | 11 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 23% | 4% | 0% | 5% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 23% | 2% | 0% | 15% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 67% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 100% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 61 | 55 | 59 | 59 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 8 | 3 | 8 | 5 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,260 | 1,273 | 1,381 | 1,405 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 761 | 134 | 633 | 567 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 2,043 | 754 | 1,581 | 1,617 |
|---|
|
| Hurt skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 0.78 | 1.40 | 1.79 | 1.80 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 6 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Pain | vorkyss | (((PEEEEII | Search |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 123 | 42 | 23 | 16 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 68 | 42 | 23 | 16 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 44 | 21 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 15 | 0 | 17 | 10 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 7 | 7 | 5 | 9 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:51245274 | 76561198062756277 | Guigo |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 235 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 30 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 8,444 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 36 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 6 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 2 |
|---|
| FF: | 25 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 19:52 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 19:59 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:53 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 19:55 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 19:57 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:02:27 |
|---|
Survivors
| vorkyss | Pain | Search | (((PEEEEII |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 269 | 243 | 280 | 189 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 0 | 927 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 297 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 32% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 23% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 24% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,219 | 361 | 0 | 913 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 456 | 120 | 0 | 215 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 37% | 33% | 0% | 24% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 136 | 15 | 0 | 30 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 30% | 13% | 0% | 14% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 81 | 22 | 0 | 64 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 18% | 18% | 0% | 30% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 39 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 10% | 9% | 0% | 4% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 19 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 14% | 27% | 0% | 7% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 51 | 16 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 29% | 56% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 33% | 89% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 7% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 0% | 21% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI headshots: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - SI HS per hit (%): | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 85 | 35 | 72 | 43 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 12 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 4,296 | 924 | 1,959 | 1,265 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 1,070 | 393 | 522 | 171 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,743 | 1,156 | 1,642 | 1,471 |
|---|
|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Clears: | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 2.98 | 0.00 | 1.00 | 3.00 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| FF dealt to incapped: | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
|---|
| FF taken while incapped: | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10 |
|---|
Infecteds
| lixoso | (LoD) Adeilson | Light | Arsenall |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 281 | 216 | 151 | 45 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 131 | 120 | 92 | 41 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 144 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage as Tank (incapped): | 0 | 144 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 35 | 7 | 8 | 16 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 2 | 0 | 26 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Jockey - High pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 10 | 6 | 9 | 11 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:51245274 | 76561198062756277 | Guigo |
| 16 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
| 17 | STEAM_1:1:28225724 | 76561198016717177 | jon |