Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m3_coaster
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 8/30/2026 18:27 | 8/30/2026 18:36 | 00:09:28 | 920 | 857 | 63 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 8/30/2026 18:38 | 8/30/2026 18:48 | 00:10:03 | 1,269 | 214 | 1,055 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 8/30/2026 18:49 | 8/30/2026 19:09 | 00:19:38 | 1,862 | 417 | 1,445 |
| #4 | c2m4_barns | 8/30/2026 19:10 | 8/30/2026 19:22 | 00:11:19 | 2,280 | 744 | 1,536 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 544 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 51 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 14,301 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 53 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 6 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 60 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 18:49 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 19:00 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:10:28 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 18:51 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 18:52 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:18 |
|---|
Survivors
| Altair | Search | Arsenall | (((PEEEEII |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 87 | 58 | 117 | 182 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 55 | 0 | 90 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 3,383 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 971 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 0 | 249 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 26% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 158 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 16% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 1,909 | 0 | 1,570 | 1,210 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 643 | 0 | 440 | 364 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 34% | 0% | 28% | 30% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 143 | 0 | 82 | 50 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 22% | 0% | 19% | 14% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 91 | 0 | 69 | 57 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 14% | 0% | 16% | 16% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 27 | 0 | 21 | 18 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 5% | 0% | 6% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 14 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 10% | 0% | 7% | 10% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 36% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 130 | 169 | 126 | 119 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 17 | 12 | 12 | 10 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 5,058 | 3,833 | 3,452 | 1,958 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 358 | 231 | 0 | 242 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,735 | 1,967 | 1,205 | 1,104 |
|---|
|
| Hurt skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hurt levels: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 3.41 | 4.38 | 2.02 | 0.79 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 15 | 26 | 15 | 3 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 15 | 0 | 15 | 3 |
|---|
| FF dealt to incapped: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 15 | 27 | 15 | 3 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 10 | 9 | 21 | 19 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 10 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
|---|
| FF taken while incapped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 10 | 9 | 21 | 20 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Light | Pain | Chico Bento | good |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 147 | 139 | 77 | 57 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 147 | 121 | 62 | 57 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 21 | 16 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 29 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 4 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 13 | 14 | 12 | 14 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 357 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 34 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 10,084 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 39 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 7 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 3 |
|---|
| FF: | 43 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 19:01 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 19:09 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:07:35 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 19:03 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 19:05 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:53 |
|---|
Survivors
| Light | good | Pain | Chico Bento |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 129 | 155 | 80 | 194 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 55 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 2,261 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 661 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 29% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 21% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 1,234 | 1,507 | 440 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 488 | 459 | 117 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 40% | 30% | 27% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 71 | 123 | 42 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 15% | 27% | 36% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 111 | 96 | 17 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 23% | 21% | 15% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 33 | 23 | 1 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 9% | 6% | 1% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 17% | 5% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 25% | 7% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 100% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 121 | 122 | 91 | 23 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 10 | 9 | 12 | 3 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 3,382 | 2,836 | 2,960 | 906 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 395 | 416 | 715 | 186 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 1,879 | 2,109 | 1,738 | 277 |
|---|
|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 2.10 | 1.93 | 2.62 | 1.24 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 9 | 3 | 11 | 11 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 |
|---|
| FF dealt to incapped: | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 17 | 3 | 12 | 11 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 12 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken while incapped: | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 12 | 17 | 6 | 8 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Arsenall | (((PEEEEII | Altair | Search |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 150 | 125 | 85 | 54 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 150 | 74 | 80 | 54 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 144 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 8 | 16 | 0 | 14 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 15 | 21 | 0 | 10 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 82 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 4 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 10 | 12 | 6 | 11 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
| 14 | STEAM_1:0:37393482 | 76561198035052692 | lixoso |