Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m2_fairgrounds
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 8/30/2026 18:27 | 8/30/2026 18:36 | 00:09:28 | 920 | 857 | 63 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 8/30/2026 18:38 | 8/30/2026 18:48 | 00:10:03 | 1,269 | 214 | 1,055 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 8/30/2026 18:49 | 8/30/2026 19:09 | 00:19:38 | 1,862 | 417 | 1,445 |
| #4 | c2m4_barns | 8/30/2026 19:10 | 8/30/2026 19:22 | 00:11:19 | 2,280 | 744 | 1,536 |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 230 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 15 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 4,473 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 18 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 6 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 15 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 18:38 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 18:42 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:03:51 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 18:41 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 18:42 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:00:45 |
|---|
Survivors
| Search | Arsenall | Altair | (((PEEEEII |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 432 | 182 | 87 | 116 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 935 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 30% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 0 | 629 | 794 | 615 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 0 | 197 | 314 | 198 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 0% | 31% | 40% | 32% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 0 | 39 | 38 | 34 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 20% | 12% | 17% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 59 | 93 | 49 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 30% | 30% | 25% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 0 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 0% | 6% | 3% | 4% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 0% | 0% | 3% | 9% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 85 | 36 | 69 | 40 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 1,393 | 1,010 | 1,043 | 1,027 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 52 | 309 | 58 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 0 | 1,038 | 2,208 | 1,190 |
|---|
|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 4.88 | 1.53 | 10.82 | 8.05 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 4 | 7 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
Infecteds
| good | Chico Bento | Pain | Light |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 431 | 128 | 111 | 99 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 129 | 128 | 111 | 99 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 47 | 0 | 28 | 0 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 4 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |
Details
| Pills/adrenaline used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 274 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 27 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 8,221 |
|---|
| SI spawned: | 31 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 23 |
|---|
| Round start: | 8/30/2026 18:42 |
|---|
| Round end: | 8/30/2026 18:48 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:38 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 8/30/2026 18:45 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 8/30/2026 18:47 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:02:08 |
|---|
Survivors
| Light | Chico Bento | Pain | good |
|---|
| SI damage taken: | 8 | 8 | 112 | 97 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,358 | 0 | 0 | 1,238 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 418 | 0 | 0 | 242 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 31% | 0% | 0% | 20% |
|---|
| Shotgun - SI hits: | 131 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 31% | 0% | 0% | 17% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 70 | 0 | 0 | 81 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 17% | 0% | 0% | 33% |
|---|
|
| SMG / Rifle - Shots: | 385 | 851 | 872 | 369 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits: | 127 | 242 | 254 | 66 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits (%): | 33% | 28% | 29% | 18% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI: | 8 | 66 | 71 | 10 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on SI (%): | 6% | 27% | 28% | 15% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank: | 91 | 31 | 66 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Hits on Tank (%): | 72% | 13% | 26% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots: | 4 | 14 | 13 | 7 |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - HS per hit (%): | 11% | 7% | 7% | 11% |
|---|
| SMG / Rifle - Headshots on SI: | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG/Rifle - SI HS/hit (%): | 13% | 8% | 8% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 63% | 0% | 43% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - SI hits: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 67% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 94 | 53 | 58 | 69 |
|---|
| Commons killed during Tank: | 11 | 17 | 13 | 16 |
|---|
| SI killed: | 12 | 5 | 7 | 3 |
|---|
| SI killed during Tank: | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage to SI: | 2,874 | 1,846 | 2,578 | 923 |
|---|
| Damage to SI during Tank: | 727 | 983 | 876 | 78 |
|---|
|
| Damage to Tank: | 2,938 | 660 | 1,486 | 1,014 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hurt levels: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Average clear time (s): | 1.06 | 0.93 | 0.88 | 0.89 |
|---|
|
| FF dealt (non-incap.): | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Pellets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Bullets: | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FF dealt - Total: | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8 |
|---|
|
| FF taken (non-incap.): | 1 | 15 | 5 | 2 |
|---|
| FF taken - Pellets: | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Bullets: | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 |
|---|
| FF taken - Melee: | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FF taken - Total: | 1 | 15 | 5 | 2 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Altair | Search | (((PEEEEII | Arsenall |
|---|
| SI damage (excl. Tank): | 89 | 54 | 25 | 9 |
|---|
| SI damage (upright): | 89 | 54 | 25 | 9 |
|---|
|
| Damage as Tank (upright): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 |
|---|
| Tank passes: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Scratch damage (upright): | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
|---|
| SI damage during Tank: | 6 | 4 | 13 | 7 |
|---|
| Spit damage (upright): | 67 | 0 | 12 | 2 |
|---|
| Common damage after boom: | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Boomed: | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 7 | 9 | 8 | 6 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:734405994 | 76561199429077716 | good |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:42401836 | 76561198045069400 | Chico Bento |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:617922537 | 76561199196110803 | Arsenall |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:90628109 | 76561198141521946 | Altair |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:37039863 | 76561198034345454 | (((PEEEEII |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:549403212 | 76561199059072153 | Search |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:846490315 | 76561199653246359 | Drmat |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:89017024 | 76561198138299776 | Light |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:88418869 | 76561198137103467 | zM |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:3837386 | 76561197967940501 | girlyB* |
| 12 | STEAM_1:1:51820269 | 76561198063906267 | (LoD) Adeilson |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:79924682 | 76561198120115093 | Chuck |