Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m3_coaster
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 5/16/2026 23:49 | 5/17/2026 00:00 | 00:11:43 | 297 | 34 | 331 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 5/17/2026 00:03 | 5/17/2026 00:15 | 00:12:05 | 1,509 | 178 | 1,331 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 5/17/2026 00:17 | 5/17/2026 00:34 | 00:16:28 | 2,044 | 274 | 1,770 |
| #4 | c2m4_barns | 5/17/2026 00:37 | 5/17/2026 00:49 | 00:12:30 | 3,060 | 877 | 2,183 |
Details
| Pills used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 640 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 48 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 14,354 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 49 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 7 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 2 |
|---|
| FF: | 30 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/17/2026 00:17 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/17/2026 00:26 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:09:00 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/17/2026 00:19 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/17/2026 00:21 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:52 |
|---|
Survivors
| ♏ | tom | olympic. | Uyrf/ |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 149 | 316 | 91 | 158 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 3,162 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 911 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 29% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 126 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 4% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 125 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 4% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 2,069 | 0 | 1,521 | 1,331 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 698 | 0 | 545 | 433 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 34% | 0% | 36% | 33% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 189 | 0 | 128 | 92 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 9% | 0% | 8% | 7% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 98 | 0 | 59 | 39 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 5% | 0% | 4% | 3% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 34 | 0 | 37 | 20 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 2% | 0% | 2% | 2% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 14 | 0 | 17 | 8 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 1% | 0% | 1% | 1% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 42 | 0 | 10 | 13 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 10% | 0% | 50% | 31% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 2% | 0% | 20% | 31% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 20% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 2% | 0% | 10% | 8% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 10% | 8% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 165 | 204 | 160 | 111 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 10 | 0 | 9 | 10 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 20 | 3 | 14 | 11 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 3 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 5,495 | 1,827 | 4,281 | 2,751 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 1,372 | 358 | 1,332 | 258 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 2,130 | 1,610 | 1,291 | 963 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 2,102 | 760 | 980 | 1,127 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 4 | 0 | 11 | 12 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 5 | 19 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 6 | 19 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
Infecteds
| shΔwty | 2516 | Hiki | lvl |
|---|
| Total damage: | 202 | 138 | 124 | 58 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 81 | 76 | 94 | 46 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 192 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 31 | 33 | 20 | 10 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 15 | 4 | 55 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 40 | 40 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 13 | 12 | 14 | 10 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:469538598 | 76561198899342924 | olympic. |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:957356850 | 76561199874979428 | 2516 |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:913917942 | 76561199788101612 | shΔwty |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:397413557 | 76561198755092842 | Hiki |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:891176003 | 76561199742617735 | Uyrf/ |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:600609489 | 76561199161484707 | lvl |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:594532982 | 76561199149331693 | 17 |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:563052836 | 76561199086371400 | ﮩ٨ـﮩﮩ٨ـ♡ﮩ٨ـﮩ |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |
Details
| Pills used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 376 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 34 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 9,677 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 36 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 5 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 2 |
|---|
| FF: | 16 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/17/2026 00:28 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/17/2026 00:34 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:21 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/17/2026 00:29 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/17/2026 00:30 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:16 |
|---|
Survivors
| 2516 | shΔwty | lvl | Hiki |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 97 | 170 | 99 | 214 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 578 | 442 | 1,836 | 1,615 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 95 | 78 | 527 | 365 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 16% | 18% | 29% | 23% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 26 | 20 | 157 | 93 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 4% | 5% | 9% | 6% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 83 | 7 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 1,229 | 770 | 108 | 31 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 409 | 312 | 41 | 8 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 33% | 41% | 38% | 26% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 70 | 68 | 9 | 2 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 6% | 9% | 8% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 77 | 142 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 6% | 18% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 27 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 2% | 2% | 3% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 1% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 29% | 40% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 40% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 135 | 56 | 91 | 94 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 12 | 7 | 11 | 5 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 10 | 5 | 9 | 10 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,970 | 2,292 | 2,823 | 1,592 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 0 | 593 | 818 | 285 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,666 | 3,128 | 1,127 | 71 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 1,810 | 1,323 | 1,450 | 920 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 0 | 6 | 3 | 7 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 6 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Uyrf/ | olympic. | ♏ | tom |
|---|
| Total damage: | 143 | 91 | 86 | 68 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 48 | 56 | 72 | 38 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 192 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 4 | 22 | 17 | 25 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 7 | 0 | 10 | 4 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 10 | 7 | 9 | 10 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:469538598 | 76561198899342924 | olympic. |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:957356850 | 76561199874979428 | 2516 |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:913917942 | 76561199788101612 | shΔwty |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:397413557 | 76561198755092842 | Hiki |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:891176003 | 76561199742617735 | Uyrf/ |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:600609489 | 76561199161484707 | lvl |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:594532982 | 76561199149331693 | 17 |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:563052836 | 76561199086371400 | ﮩ٨ـﮩﮩ٨ـ♡ﮩ٨ـﮩ |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:644202307 | 76561199248670342 | vorkyss |