Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m2_fairgrounds
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 5/16/2026 23:49 | 5/17/2026 00:00 | 00:11:43 | 297 | 34 | 331 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 5/17/2026 00:03 | 5/17/2026 00:15 | 00:12:05 | 1,509 | 178 | 1,331 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 5/17/2026 00:17 | 5/17/2026 00:34 | 00:16:28 | 2,044 | 274 | 1,770 |
Details
| Pills used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 300 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 29 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 8,237 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 32 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 17 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/17/2026 00:03 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/17/2026 00:08 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:35 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/17/2026 00:04 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/17/2026 00:06 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:34 |
|---|
Survivors
| 2516 | shΔwty | Hiki | lvl |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 13 | 51 | 56 | 104 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 476 | 909 | 1,080 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 98 | 301 | 337 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 21% | 33% | 31% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 50 | 56 | 101 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 11% | 6% | 9% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 85 | 63 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 9% | 6% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 1,416 | 898 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 368 | 318 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 26% | 35% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 85 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 6% | 3% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 40 | 137 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 3% | 15% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 20 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 1% | 2% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 1% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 49% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 24% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 7% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 90 | 66 | 68 | 76 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 16 | 9 | 11 | 7 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 7 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,670 | 1,575 | 1,460 | 2,532 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 739 | 62 | 0 | 741 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 663 | 2,475 | 1,742 | 1,125 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 3,010 | 2,430 | 617 | 680 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 0 | 1 | 8 | 8 |
|---|
Infecteds
| ♏ | Uyrf/ | tom | olympic. |
|---|
| Total damage: | 56 | 43 | 39 | 38 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 56 | 43 | 39 | 38 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 41 | 12 | 17 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:469538598 | 76561198899342924 | olympic. |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:957356850 | 76561199874979428 | 2516 |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:913917942 | 76561199788101612 | shΔwty |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:397413557 | 76561198755092842 | Hiki |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:891176003 | 76561199742617735 | Uyrf/ |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:600609489 | 76561199161484707 | lvl |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:594532982 | 76561199149331693 | 17 |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:563052836 | 76561199086371400 | ﮩ٨ـﮩﮩ٨ـ♡ﮩ٨ـﮩ |
Details
| Pills used: | 2 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 312 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 31 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 9,192 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 31 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 14 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/17/2026 00:09 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/17/2026 00:15 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:29 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/17/2026 00:11 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/17/2026 00:12 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:07 |
|---|
Survivors
| ♏ | olympic. | tom | Uyrf/ |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 98 | 6 | 43 | 22 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 9 | 0 | 1,215 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 2 | 0 | 310 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 22% | 0% | 26% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 2 | 0 | 77 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 22% | 0% | 6% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 3% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 1,141 | 1,427 | 0 | 1,042 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 296 | 515 | 0 | 375 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 26% | 36% | 0% | 36% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 94 | 78 | 0 | 83 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 8% | 5% | 0% | 8% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 29 | 142 | 0 | 85 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 3% | 10% | 0% | 8% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 9 | 20 | 0 | 20 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 1% | 1% | 0% | 2% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 4 | 2 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 18% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 65 | 98 | 75 | 74 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 5 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 6 | 7 | 6 | 12 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,583 | 2,399 | 1,784 | 2,426 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 351 | 0 | 185 | 612 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 642 | 2,861 | 741 | 1,759 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 2,930 | 640 | 785 | 1,497 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 3 | 0 | 5 | 6 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Hiki | 2516 | shΔwty | lvl |
|---|
| Total damage: | 79 | 52 | 19 | 19 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 79 | 52 | 19 | 19 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 13 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 47 | 35 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 8 | 8 | 7 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:245080990 | 76561198450427709 | ♏ |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:469538598 | 76561198899342924 | olympic. |
| 3 | STEAM_1:1:150243815 | 76561198260753359 | tom |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:957356850 | 76561199874979428 | 2516 |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:913917942 | 76561199788101612 | shΔwty |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:397413557 | 76561198755092842 | Hiki |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:891176003 | 76561199742617735 | Uyrf/ |
| 8 | STEAM_1:1:600609489 | 76561199161484707 | lvl |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:63425652 | 76561198087117032 | Pain |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:594532982 | 76561199149331693 | 17 |
| 11 | STEAM_1:0:563052836 | 76561199086371400 | ﮩ٨ـﮩﮩ٨ـ♡ﮩ٨ـﮩ |