Match details
- Last matches
- Hard Rain
- c4m3_sugarmill_b
Details
| Pills used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 121 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 28 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 8,391 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 30 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 2 |
|---|
| FF: | 21 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/15/2026 23:46 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/15/2026 23:53 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:15 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/15/2026 23:48 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/15/2026 23:50 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:54 |
|---|
Survivors
| termi | fuzelw | znj | olympic. |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 113 | 142 | 48 | 101 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 171 | 0 | 1,122 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 60 | 0 | 226 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 35% | 0% | 20% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 34 | 0 | 80 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 20% | 0% | 7% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 53 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 5% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 578 | 1,012 | 0 | 844 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 171 | 249 | 0 | 259 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 30% | 25% | 0% | 31% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 86 | 40 | 0 | 66 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 15% | 4% | 0% | 8% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 73 | 103 | 0 | 89 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 13% | 10% | 0% | 11% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 12 | 16 | 0 | 15 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 2% | 2% | 0% | 2% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 9 | 8 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 2% | 1% | 0% | 1% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 5 | 19 | 13 | 52 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 5% | 15% | 17% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 5% | 15% | 4% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 13% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 13 | 39 | 34 | 35 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 11 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 3,560 | 1,386 | 1,523 | 1,922 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 609 | 300 | 603 | 50 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,226 | 1,918 | 1,133 | 1,849 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 2,391 | 1,080 | 3,877 | 1,430 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 0 | 11 | 7 | 3 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 0 | 11 | 7 | 3 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 |
|---|
Infecteds
| MasterAngel ✞ | pichi maldito | abi | Lust |
|---|
| Total damage: | 121 | 114 | 113 | 56 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 101 | 74 | 107 | 56 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 21 | 12 | 25 | 12 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 23 | 27 | 73 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 8 | 8 | 8 | 6 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:810943211 | 76561199582152150 | pingostini |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:713340856 | 76561199386947441 | znj |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:938089189 | 76561199836444106 | fuzelw |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:895855581 | 76561199751976890 | Cruz(r) |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:514186389 | 76561198988638506 | abi |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:135157564 | 76561198230580856 | pichi maldito |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:469538598 | 76561198899342924 | olympic. |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:913917942 | 76561199788101612 | shΔwty |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:64630899 | 76561198089527527 | Brazilian |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:459548519 | 76561198879362767 | Alex ™. |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:199158780 | 76561198358583289 | rkt punky |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:394816537 | 76561198749898802 | z7layaa |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:196714777 | 76561198353695283 | muerte a la gilada |
| 14 | STEAM_1:1:382083305 | 76561198724432339 | Lust |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:552994128 | 76561199066253985 | REYDELANOCHE |
| 16 | STEAM_1:1:423101973 | 76561198806469675 | MasterAngel ✞ |
| 17 | STEAM_1:0:158418509 | 76561198277102746 | termi |
Details
| Pills used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 171 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 29 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 8,142 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 33 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 4 |
|---|
| FF: | 67 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/15/2026 23:53 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/16/2026 00:00 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:37 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/15/2026 23:55 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/15/2026 23:56 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:33 |
|---|
Survivors
| Lust | abi | pichi maldito | MasterAngel ✞ |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 195 | 142 | 77 | 60 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 0 | 871 | 1,473 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 189 | 260 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 22% | 18% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 88 | 87 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 10% | 6% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 16 | 60 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 2% | 4% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 1,108 | 1,030 | 284 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 249 | 315 | 101 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 22% | 31% | 36% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 66 | 64 | 20 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 6% | 6% | 7% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 54 | 103 | 64 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 5% | 10% | 23% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 18 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 2% | 1% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 11 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 1% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 47% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 51 | 45 | 34 | 41 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 18 | 0 | 4 | 16 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 8 | 7 | 9 | 5 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,537 | 1,774 | 2,358 | 1,473 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 506 | 0 | 549 | 349 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,117 | 1,969 | 1,755 | 1,214 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 3,885 | 0 | 6,310 | 1,088 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 5 | 19 | 10 | 26 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 0 | 9 | 26 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 5 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 9 | 19 | 10 | 29 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 6 | 9 | 12 | 8 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 12 | 9 | 21 | 25 |
|---|
Infecteds
| fuzelw | olympic. | znj | termi |
|---|
| Total damage: | 135 | 135 | 93 | 63 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 120 | 78 | 63 | 59 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 48 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 20 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 0 | 45 | 22 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 8 | 9 | 8 | 7 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:810943211 | 76561199582152150 | pingostini |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:713340856 | 76561199386947441 | znj |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:938089189 | 76561199836444106 | fuzelw |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:895855581 | 76561199751976890 | Cruz(r) |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:514186389 | 76561198988638506 | abi |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:135157564 | 76561198230580856 | pichi maldito |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:469538598 | 76561198899342924 | olympic. |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:913917942 | 76561199788101612 | shΔwty |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:64630899 | 76561198089527527 | Brazilian |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:459548519 | 76561198879362767 | Alex ™. |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:199158780 | 76561198358583289 | rkt punky |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:394816537 | 76561198749898802 | z7layaa |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:196714777 | 76561198353695283 | muerte a la gilada |
| 14 | STEAM_1:1:382083305 | 76561198724432339 | Lust |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:552994128 | 76561199066253985 | REYDELANOCHE |
| 16 | STEAM_1:1:423101973 | 76561198806469675 | MasterAngel ✞ |
| 17 | STEAM_1:0:158418509 | 76561198277102746 | termi |