Match details
- Last matches
- Hard Rain
- c4m1_milltown_a
Details
| Pills used: | 2 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 212 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 25 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 7,112 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 27 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 16 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/15/2026 23:13 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/15/2026 23:18 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:04:46 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/15/2026 23:15 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/15/2026 23:16 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:32 |
|---|
Survivors
| abi | pichi maldito | MasterAngel ✞ | Lust |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 48 | 91 | 56 | 93 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 953 | 720 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 317 | 168 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 33% | 23% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 72 | 51 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 8% | 7% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 86 | 23 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 9% | 3% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 742 | 0 | 0 | 931 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 295 | 0 | 0 | 297 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 40% | 0% | 0% | 32% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 64 | 0 | 0 | 56 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 9% | 0% | 0% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 88 | 0 | 0 | 85 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 12% | 0% | 0% | 9% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 15 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 2% | 0% | 0% | 2% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 1% | 0% | 0% | 1% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 32 | 15 | 26 | 34 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 13 | 6 | 10 | 15 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 41% | 40% | 38% | 44% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 13% | 0% | 23% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 24% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 6% | 0% | 12% | 3% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 3% | 0% | 12% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 66 | 57 | 39 | 50 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 11 | 16 | 4 | 8 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 9 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,596 | 1,521 | 1,718 | 1,277 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 790 | 90 | 329 | 460 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,798 | 2,032 | 435 | 1,733 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 2,560 | 753 | 2,500 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
|---|
Infecteds
| olympic. | znj | REYDELANOCHE | fuzelw |
|---|
| Total damage: | 65 | 63 | 45 | 43 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 65 | 63 | 45 | 43 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 0 | 25 | 0 | 13 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 15 | 2 | 0 | 25 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:810943211 | 76561199582152150 | pingostini |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:713340856 | 76561199386947441 | znj |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:938089189 | 76561199836444106 | fuzelw |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:895855581 | 76561199751976890 | Cruz(r) |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:514186389 | 76561198988638506 | abi |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:135157564 | 76561198230580856 | pichi maldito |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:469538598 | 76561198899342924 | olympic. |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:913917942 | 76561199788101612 | shΔwty |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:64630899 | 76561198089527527 | Brazilian |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:459548519 | 76561198879362767 | Alex ™. |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:199158780 | 76561198358583289 | rkt punky |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:394816537 | 76561198749898802 | z7layaa |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:196714777 | 76561198353695283 | muerte a la gilada |
| 14 | STEAM_1:1:382083305 | 76561198724432339 | Lust |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:552994128 | 76561199066253985 | REYDELANOCHE |
| 16 | STEAM_1:1:423101973 | 76561198806469675 | MasterAngel ✞ |
Details
| Pills used: | 1 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 181 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 26 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 7,807 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 26 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 19 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/15/2026 23:18 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/15/2026 23:24 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:16 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/15/2026 23:21 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/15/2026 23:22 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:42 |
|---|
Survivors
| fuzelw | znj | REYDELANOCHE | olympic. |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 37 | 53 | 72 | 44 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 756 | 868 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 128 | 222 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 17% | 26% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 37 | 91 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 5% | 10% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 18 | 41 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 2% | 5% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 1,075 | 0 | 0 | 1,065 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 339 | 0 | 0 | 310 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 32% | 0% | 0% | 29% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 64 | 0 | 0 | 56 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 6% | 0% | 0% | 5% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 120 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 11% | 0% | 0% | 11% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 13 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 1% | 0% | 0% | 2% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 51 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 20 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 39% | 17% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 12% | 3% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 4% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 4% | 3% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 4% | 3% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 70 | 30 | 34 | 47 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 15 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 7 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,450 | 973 | 2,380 | 2,004 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 563 | 180 | 754 | 356 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 2,443 | 356 | 777 | 2,415 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 735 | 1,430 | 2,355 | 2,822 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 4 | 6 | 1 | 8 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 7 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Lust | pichi maldito | abi | MasterAngel ✞ |
|---|
| Total damage: | 61 | 58 | 39 | 24 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 61 | 58 | 39 | 24 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 21 | 21 | 4 | 4 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 6 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:810943211 | 76561199582152150 | pingostini |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:713340856 | 76561199386947441 | znj |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:938089189 | 76561199836444106 | fuzelw |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:895855581 | 76561199751976890 | Cruz(r) |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:514186389 | 76561198988638506 | abi |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:135157564 | 76561198230580856 | pichi maldito |
| 7 | STEAM_1:0:469538598 | 76561198899342924 | olympic. |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:913917942 | 76561199788101612 | shΔwty |
| 9 | STEAM_1:1:64630899 | 76561198089527527 | Brazilian |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:459548519 | 76561198879362767 | Alex ™. |
| 11 | STEAM_1:1:199158780 | 76561198358583289 | rkt punky |
| 12 | STEAM_1:0:394816537 | 76561198749898802 | z7layaa |
| 13 | STEAM_1:1:196714777 | 76561198353695283 | muerte a la gilada |
| 14 | STEAM_1:1:382083305 | 76561198724432339 | Lust |
| 15 | STEAM_1:1:552994128 | 76561199066253985 | REYDELANOCHE |
| 16 | STEAM_1:1:423101973 | 76561198806469675 | MasterAngel ✞ |