Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m4_barns
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 5/15/2026 19:25 | 5/15/2026 19:38 | 00:12:58 | 796 | 268 | 1,064 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 5/15/2026 19:40 | 5/15/2026 19:53 | 00:13:00 | 1,321 | 211 | 1,532 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 5/15/2026 19:55 | 5/15/2026 20:07 | 00:11:38 | 1,884 | 11 | 1,873 |
| #4 | c2m4_barns | 5/15/2026 20:08 | 5/15/2026 20:21 | 00:12:53 | 2,383 | 402 | 2,785 |
Details
| Pills used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 461 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 28 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 7,278 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 31 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 5 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 2 |
|---|
| FF: | 39 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/15/2026 20:08 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/15/2026 20:14 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:14 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/15/2026 20:10 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/15/2026 20:11 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:00:46 |
|---|
Survivors
| Jamelao | Zenk | [ΖмBя.™] Sucio | inc |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 146 | 133 | 333 | 100 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 2,176 | 1,870 | 2,193 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 576 | 424 | 505 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 26% | 23% | 23% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 68 | 70 | 120 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 3% | 4% | 5% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 174 | 0 | 142 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 8% | 0% | 6% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 1,266 | 0 | 46 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 442 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 35% | 0% | 43% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 6% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 57 | 0 | 20 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 5% | 0% | 43% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 2% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 1% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 5 | 0 | 32 | 134 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 1 | 0 | 16 | 55 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 20% | 0% | 50% | 41% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 20% | 0% | 0% | 18% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 3% | 4% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 1% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 119 | 146 | 108 | 88 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 18 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 8 | 4 | 4 | 12 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,413 | 1,226 | 1,235 | 2,404 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 44 | 10 | 170 | 465 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,088 | 2,458 | 501 | 1,949 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 5 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 4,916 | 4,955 | 4,325 | 3,232 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 8 | 2 | 8 | 15 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 2 | 8 | 12 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 8 | 2 | 13 | 16 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 0 | 12 | 10 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 0 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 0 | 20 | 18 | 1 |
|---|
Infecteds
| flyreh | Eleye | Anssachin | Etans |
|---|
| Total damage: | 260 | 125 | 84 | 75 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 50 | 110 | 84 | 75 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 0 | 11 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 8 | 0 | 0 | 36 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Jamelao |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:58109627 | 76561198076484982 | [ΖмBя.™] Sucio |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:760550032 | 76561199481365793 | Eleye |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:759414685 | 76561199479095098 | Anssachin |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:44031236 | 76561198048328201 | Hayai 速い |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:79722314 | 76561198119710356 | flyreh |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:584634330 | 76561199129534388 | Acost |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:582574672 | 76561199125415073 | Etans |
Details
| Pills used: | 3 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 384 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 26 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 7,020 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 27 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 23 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/15/2026 20:16 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/15/2026 20:21 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:04:55 |
|---|
| Pause start: | 5/15/2026 20:17 |
|---|
| Pause end: | 5/15/2026 20:17 |
|---|
| Pause duration: | 00:00:22 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/15/2026 20:18 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/15/2026 20:19 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:10 |
|---|
Survivors
| Eleye | flyreh | Etans | Anssachin |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 42 | 83 | 99 | 31 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 306 | 2,295 | 0 | 2,278 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 85 | 605 | 0 | 641 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 28% | 26% | 0% | 28% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 6 | 91 | 0 | 95 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 2% | 4% | 0% | 4% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 69 | 95 | 0 | 125 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 23% | 4% | 0% | 5% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 1,201 | 40 | 785 | 23 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 363 | 12 | 275 | 1 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 30% | 30% | 35% | 4% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 89 | 0 | 36 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 7% | 0% | 5% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 33 | 12 | 71 | 1 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 3% | 30% | 9% | 4% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 26 | 0 | 21 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 2% | 0% | 3% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 1% | 0% | 1% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 8 | 0 | 7 | 26 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 25% | 0% | 86% | 58% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 57% | 27% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 14% | 4% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 14% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 77 | 119 | 74 | 114 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 6 | 3 | 9 | 2 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 8 | 9 | 3 | 6 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,626 | 1,301 | 1,548 | 1,545 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 563 | 403 | 0 | 484 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,481 | 1,387 | 1,653 | 1,614 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 1,160 | 0 | 4,890 | 2,113 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 4 | 1 | 7 | 10 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 3 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Jamelao | inc | [ΖмBя.™] Sucio | Zenk |
|---|
| Total damage: | 62 | 47 | 43 | 31 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 62 | 47 | 43 | 31 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 72 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 32 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 6 | 8 | 5 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Jamelao |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:58109627 | 76561198076484982 | [ΖмBя.™] Sucio |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:760550032 | 76561199481365793 | Eleye |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:759414685 | 76561199479095098 | Anssachin |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:44031236 | 76561198048328201 | Hayai 速い |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:79722314 | 76561198119710356 | flyreh |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:584634330 | 76561199129534388 | Acost |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:582574672 | 76561199125415073 | Etans |