Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m3_coaster
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 5/15/2026 19:25 | 5/15/2026 19:38 | 00:12:58 | 796 | 268 | 1,064 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 5/15/2026 19:40 | 5/15/2026 19:53 | 00:13:00 | 1,321 | 211 | 1,532 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 5/15/2026 19:55 | 5/15/2026 20:07 | 00:11:38 | 1,884 | 11 | 1,873 |
| #4 | c2m4_barns | 5/15/2026 20:08 | 5/15/2026 20:21 | 00:12:53 | 2,383 | 402 | 2,785 |
Details
| Pills used: | 3 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 270 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 16 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 4,554 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 20 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 4 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 19 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/15/2026 19:55 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/15/2026 20:00 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:04:18 |
|---|
| Pause start: | 5/15/2026 19:55 |
|---|
| Pause end: | 5/15/2026 19:55 |
|---|
| Pause duration: | 00:00:15 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/15/2026 19:56 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/15/2026 19:58 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:18 |
|---|
Survivors
| Eleye | flyreh | Etans | Anssachin |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 70 | 211 | 259 | 180 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 756 | 0 | 891 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 291 | 0 | 290 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 38% | 0% | 33% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 46 | 0 | 33 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 6% | 0% | 4% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 49 | 0 | 76 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 6% | 0% | 9% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 797 | 0 | 691 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 304 | 0 | 271 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 38% | 0% | 39% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 49 | 0 | 34 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 6% | 0% | 5% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 82 | 0 | 61 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 10% | 0% | 9% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 2% | 0% | 1% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 1% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 12 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 42% | 0% | 0% | 73% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 73% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 8% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 55 | 83 | 61 | 71 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 7 | 6 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 1,720 | 1,219 | 815 | 800 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 646 | 527 | 0 | 39 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,686 | 1,309 | 1,280 | 1,929 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 1,525 | 1,235 | 2,570 | 1,320 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 1 | 3 | 9 | 6 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Jamelao | inc | Zenk | [ΖмBя.™] Sucio |
|---|
| Total damage: | 228 | 202 | 88 | 82 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 54 | 22 | 78 | 82 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 4 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Jamelao |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:58109627 | 76561198076484982 | [ΖмBя.™] Sucio |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:760550032 | 76561199481365793 | Eleye |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:759414685 | 76561199479095098 | Anssachin |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:44031236 | 76561198048328201 | Hayai 速い |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:79722314 | 76561198119710356 | flyreh |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:584634330 | 76561199129534388 | Acost |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:582574672 | 76561199125415073 | Etans |
Details
| Pills used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 376 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 27 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 7,997 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 32 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 5 |
|---|
| FF: | 38 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/15/2026 20:01 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/15/2026 20:07 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:16 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/15/2026 20:02 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/15/2026 20:03 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:15 |
|---|
Survivors
| inc | Zenk | [ΖмBя.™] Sucio | Jamelao |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 84 | 83 | 192 | 316 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 675 | 1,278 | 585 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 235 | 391 | 182 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 35% | 31% | 31% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 52 | 66 | 25 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 8% | 5% | 4% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 76 | 90 | 79 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 11% | 7% | 14% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 380 | 0 | 515 | 996 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 139 | 0 | 147 | 345 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 37% | 0% | 29% | 35% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 32 | 0 | 10 | 64 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 8% | 0% | 2% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 11 | 0 | 5 | 24 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 3% | 0% | 1% | 2% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 5 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 1% | 0% | 0% | 1% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 19 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 13 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 68% | 0% | 40% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 32% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 82 | 133 | 72 | 89 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 4 | 10 | 3 | 10 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,800 | 1,948 | 882 | 2,367 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 622 | 388 | 192 | 349 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,763 | 1,832 | 1,652 | 755 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 985 | 5,865 | 370 | 773 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 7 | 8 | 6 | 15 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 7 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 7 | 8 | 8 | 15 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 9 | 18 | 9 | 2 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Etans | Anssachin | Eleye | flyreh |
|---|
| Total damage: | 227 | 190 | 96 | 90 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 59 | 100 | 91 | 86 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 5 | 15 | 67 | 17 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 6 | 9 | 9 | 8 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Jamelao |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:58109627 | 76561198076484982 | [ΖмBя.™] Sucio |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:760550032 | 76561199481365793 | Eleye |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:759414685 | 76561199479095098 | Anssachin |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:44031236 | 76561198048328201 | Hayai 速い |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:79722314 | 76561198119710356 | flyreh |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:584634330 | 76561199129534388 | Acost |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:582574672 | 76561199125415073 | Etans |