Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m2_fairgrounds
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 5/15/2026 19:25 | 5/15/2026 19:38 | 00:12:58 | 796 | 268 | 1,064 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 5/15/2026 19:40 | 5/15/2026 19:53 | 00:13:00 | 1,321 | 211 | 1,532 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 5/15/2026 19:55 | 5/15/2026 20:07 | 00:11:38 | 1,884 | 11 | 1,873 |
| #4 | c2m4_barns | 5/15/2026 20:08 | 5/15/2026 20:21 | 00:12:53 | 2,383 | 402 | 2,785 |
Details
| Pills used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 359 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 41 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 11,348 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 42 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 8 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 3 |
|---|
| FF: | 39 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/15/2026 19:40 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/15/2026 19:46 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:06:56 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/15/2026 19:43 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/15/2026 19:44 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:23 |
|---|
Survivors
| Eleye | flyreh | Anssachin | Etans |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 215 | 227 | 173 | 113 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,443 | 1,637 | 51 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 337 | 443 | 24 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 23% | 27% | 47% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 118 | 120 | 24 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 8% | 7% | 47% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 73 | 82 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 5% | 5% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 1,293 | 1,032 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 457 | 276 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 35% | 27% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 69 | 63 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 5% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 137 | 19 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 11% | 2% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 2% | 1% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 1% | 1% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 53% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 42% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 3% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 2% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 71 | 109 | 95 | 84 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 7 | 13 | 11 | 20 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 9 | 10 | 11 | 11 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 3,173 | 2,594 | 2,635 | 2,946 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 1,005 | 874 | 359 | 261 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,468 | 1,649 | 2,665 | 217 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 2,395 | 460 | 10,440 | 1,628 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 19 | 0 | 13 | 6 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 20 | 0 | 13 | 6 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 6 | 4 | 2 | 7 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 6 | 5 | 12 | 16 |
|---|
Infecteds
| [ΖмBя.™] Sucio | Zenk | Jamelao | inc |
|---|
| Total damage: | 314 | 176 | 72 | 46 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 171 | 116 | 65 | 22 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 8 | 0 | 4 | 12 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 55 | 40 | 44 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 6 | 12 | 10 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 10 | 11 | 11 | 10 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Jamelao |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:58109627 | 76561198076484982 | [ΖмBя.™] Sucio |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:760550032 | 76561199481365793 | Eleye |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:759414685 | 76561199479095098 | Anssachin |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:44031236 | 76561198048328201 | Hayai 速い |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:79722314 | 76561198119710356 | flyreh |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:584634330 | 76561199129534388 | Acost |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:582574672 | 76561199125415073 | Etans |
Details
| Pills used: | 4 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 245 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 31 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 9,191 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 34 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 2 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 |
|---|
| FF: | 32 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/15/2026 19:47 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/15/2026 19:53 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:05:18 |
|---|
| Pause start: | 5/15/2026 19:47 |
|---|
| Pause end: | 5/15/2026 19:47 |
|---|
| Pause duration: | 00:00:07 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/15/2026 19:50 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/15/2026 19:51 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:17 |
|---|
Survivors
| inc | Jamelao | [ΖмBя.™] Sucio | Zenk |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 112 | 200 | 84 | 52 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 559 | 0 | 1,287 | 1,346 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 132 | 0 | 317 | 396 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 24% | 0% | 25% | 29% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 49 | 0 | 107 | 122 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 9% | 0% | 8% | 9% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 36 | 97 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 3% | 7% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 588 | 651 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 258 | 250 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 44% | 38% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 62 | 40 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 11% | 6% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 61 | 86 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 10% | 13% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 23 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 4% | 1% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 2% | 1% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 50% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 73 | 46 | 66 | 60 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 9 | 9 | 7 | 1 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 10 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,900 | 1,401 | 2,334 | 2,556 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 866 | 283 | 514 | 571 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,291 | 2,062 | 670 | 1,906 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 1,157 | 1,547 | 3,545 | 740 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 9 | 2 | 6 | 13 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 9 | 2 | 8 | 13 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 8 | 15 | 8 | 1 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Etans | Eleye | Anssachin | flyreh |
|---|
| Total damage: | 179 | 63 | 56 | 54 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 179 | 63 | 56 | 54 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 96 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 4 | 35 | 11 | 14 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 10 | 23 | 5 | 20 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 158 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:1:205896108 | 76561198372057945 | Zenk |
| 2 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Jamelao |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:58109627 | 76561198076484982 | [ΖмBя.™] Sucio |
| 5 | STEAM_1:1:760550032 | 76561199481365793 | Eleye |
| 6 | STEAM_1:0:759414685 | 76561199479095098 | Anssachin |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:44031236 | 76561198048328201 | Hayai 速い |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:79722314 | 76561198119710356 | flyreh |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:584634330 | 76561199129534388 | Acost |
| 10 | STEAM_1:1:582574672 | 76561199125415073 | Etans |