Match details
- Last matches
- Dark Carnival
- c2m3_coaster
| # | Map | Start | End | Elapsed | Scoreboard |
|---|
| #1 | c2m1_highway | 5/10/2026 19:49 | 5/10/2026 20:04 | 00:14:43 | 1,324 | 272 | 1,052 |
| #2 | c2m2_fairgrounds | 5/10/2026 20:05 | 5/10/2026 20:18 | 00:13:29 | 2,940 | 760 | 2,180 |
| #3 | c2m3_coaster | 5/10/2026 20:19 | 5/10/2026 20:36 | 00:16:22 | 4,001 | 1,209 | 2,792 |
| #4 | c2m4_barns | 5/10/2026 20:37 | 5/10/2026 20:45 | 00:08:10 | 5,337 | 2,436 | 2,901 |
Details
| Pills used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 510 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 40 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 11,570 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 41 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 4 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 2 |
|---|
| FF: | 25 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/10/2026 20:19 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/10/2026 20:27 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:07:38 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/10/2026 20:20 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/10/2026 20:21 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:12 |
|---|
Survivors
| whyyy | inc | Finn ™ | Jamelao |
|---|
| Deaths: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 29 | 96 | 148 | 160 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 0 | 1,368 | 396 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 0 | 467 | 161 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 0% | 34% | 41% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 86 | 28 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 6% | 7% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 120 | 61 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 9% | 15% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 1,714 | 0 | 911 | 1,285 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 638 | 0 | 285 | 428 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 37% | 0% | 31% | 33% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 115 | 0 | 74 | 84 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 7% | 0% | 8% | 7% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 84 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 5% | 0% | 0% | 2% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 41 | 0 | 16 | 35 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 2% | 0% | 2% | 3% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 14 | 0 | 5 | 13 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 1% | 0% | 1% | 1% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 8 | 39 | 4 | 12 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 3 | 17 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 38% | 44% | 0% | 50% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 38% | 3% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 3% | 0% | 8% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 152 | 119 | 106 | 133 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 7 | 5 | 4 | 13 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 18 | 5 | 8 | 9 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 3,693 | 2,146 | 3,025 | 2,706 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 556 | 206 | 675 | 641 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,711 | 2,579 | 1,253 | 465 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 1,878 | 737 | 840 | 880 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 10 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 10 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 11 | 7 | 2 | 5 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 3 | 5 | 9 | 8 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Mis | fachundo | abi | nox |
|---|
| Total damage: | 112 | 86 | 71 | 44 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 57 | 77 | 71 | 44 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 120 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 21 | 21 | 4 | 4 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 20 | 14 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 8 | 15 | 39 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 6 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 11 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:135157564 | 76561198230580856 | fachundo |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Jamelao |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:242910727 | 76561198446087182 | nox |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:191972089 | 76561198344209907 | Mis |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:937886538 | 76561199836038804 | diluvio |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:514186389 | 76561198988638506 | abi |
Details
| Pills used: | 5 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 498 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 30 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 7,809 |
|---|
| SI - spawned: | 33 |
|---|
| Tanks killed: | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 6 |
|---|
| Deaths: | 3 |
|---|
| FF: | 30 |
|---|
| Round start: | 5/10/2026 20:28 |
|---|
| Round end: | 5/10/2026 20:36 |
|---|
| Round duration: | 00:07:39 |
|---|
| Tank start: | 5/10/2026 20:29 |
|---|
| Tank end: | 5/10/2026 20:30 |
|---|
| Tank duration: | 00:01:09 |
|---|
Survivors
| abi | nox | fachundo | Mis |
|---|
| Deaths: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Times incapacitated: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Damage taken: | 101 | 221 | 96 | 120 |
|---|
| Fall damage: | 0 | 0 | 48 | 77 |
|---|
|
| Shotgun - Shots (Pellets): | 1,305 | 1,395 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits: | 393 | 484 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits (%): | 30% | 35% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Special Infected: | 98 | 75 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on SI (%): | 8% | 5% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank: | 55 | 72 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shotgun - Hits on Tank (%): | 4% | 5% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| SMG - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 990 | 1,155 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 372 | 431 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 38% | 37% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 42 | 47 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 4% | 4% |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 76 | 72 |
|---|
| SMG - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 8% | 6% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 20 | 17 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 2% | 1% |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 |
|---|
| SMG - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 1% | 1% |
|---|
|
| Sniper - Shots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Sniper - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Pistol - Shots: | 0 | 1 | 11 | 50 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits: | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits (%): | 0% | 0% | 55% | 30% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Hits on Tank (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots: | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots (%): | 0% | 0% | 9% | 0% |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on Special Infected: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Pistol - Headshots on SI (%): | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
|---|
|
| Commons killed: | 116 | 171 | 87 | 124 |
|---|
| Commons - Killed during Tank: | 2 | 13 | 16 | 5 |
|---|
| SI - Killed: | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Killed during Tank: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| SI - Damage taken: | 2,694 | 2,235 | 1,254 | 1,626 |
|---|
| Special Infected - Damage during Tank: | 624 | 343 | 0 | 312 |
|---|
|
| Tank damage: | 1,246 | 1,664 | 1,551 | 1,527 |
|---|
| Witch - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Melee hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Rock skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|---|
| Rocks eats: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Skeets: | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Skeets - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Melee skeets: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Levels - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomers popped: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns (Witch one-shot): | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Crowns - Damage: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Shoves: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Dead stops: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tongues cut: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Self clears: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Clears: | 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
|---|
| Clears - Avg. time: | 1,788 | 2,360 | 3,865 | 1,184 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend Hits: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Fire-friend given (FFG): | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
|---|
| FFG - Pellet: | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Bullet: | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20 |
|---|
| FFG - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Self: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFG - Total: | 4 | 1 | 5 | 20 |
|---|
|
| Fire-friend taken (FFT): | |
|---|
| FFT - Pellet: | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
|---|
| FFT - Bullet: | 9 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Sniper: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Melee: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Fire: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Incapacitated: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Other: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| FFT - Total: | 9 | 15 | 5 | 1 |
|---|
Infecteds
| Jamelao | inc | Finn ™ | whyyy |
|---|
| Total damage: | 159 | 114 | 82 | 63 |
|---|
| Upright damage: | 92 | 57 | 82 | 40 |
|---|
|
| Tank - Damage: | 0 | 120 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Incapacitations: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Tank - Control losses: | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Damage - Scratches: | 0 | 24 | 15 | 4 |
|---|
| Damage - During Tank: | 25 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|---|
| Damage - Spitter: | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7 |
|---|
| Damage - Boomer: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
|---|
|
| Hunter - Pounces: | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Hunter - Pounce damage: | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Jockey - Pounces: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Charges - Instant kills: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Boomed: | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
|---|
| Ledged: | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Commons killed: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
|
| Spawns: | 9 | 8 | 10 | 6 |
|---|
| Spawns - Smoker: | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Boomer: | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Hunter: | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
|---|
| Spawns - Charger: | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Spawns - Spitter: | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|---|
| Spawns - Jockey: | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Connected Players
| # | Steam ID | Community ID | Name |
|---|
| 1 | STEAM_1:0:50212424 | 76561198060690576 | inc |
| 2 | STEAM_1:1:46737967 | 76561198053741663 | Finn ™ |
| 3 | STEAM_1:0:135157564 | 76561198230580856 | fachundo |
| 4 | STEAM_1:0:940286651 | 76561199840839030 | Jamelao |
| 5 | STEAM_1:0:242910727 | 76561198446087182 | nox |
| 6 | STEAM_1:1:191972089 | 76561198344209907 | Mis |
| 7 | STEAM_1:1:47726278 | 76561198055718285 | whyyy |
| 8 | STEAM_1:0:937886538 | 76561199836038804 | diluvio |
| 9 | STEAM_1:0:514186389 | 76561198988638506 | abi |